[Home page]
Шашки-64. Чемпіонат Кам'янського. Молодші кадети (2006 р.н. і молодше)
Кам'янське 2018-09-29/2018-09-29
Rapid, FMJD on Truncated Solkoff, T7 + 5'' move
Vitalii Popruha
Місце
Прізвище, ім'я
Стать
Дата народження
Учбовий заклад
Місто
Розряд
Рейтинг
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Очки
TSolk
1
Блоха Андрій
M
2006-04-20
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
1
2311
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
17
2
Савінський Добриня
M
2006-09-07
Ор Авнер
м. Кам'янське
1
2337
2
2
2
0
2
1
2
1
2
14
3
Бабій Єва
F
2008-09-07
СОШ №40
м. Кам'янське
1
2172
2
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
2
12
94
4
Потайчук Матвій
M
2006-12-07
СОШ №21
м. Кам'янське
1
2237
2
2
0
2
2
1
1
2
0
12
91
5
Козін Максим
M
2006-12-21
СОШ №40
м. Кам'янське
1
2250
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
2
2
12
89
6
Балабан Ілля
M
2008-08-02
СОШ №40
м. Кам'янське
1
2223
2
2
2
2
0
1
1
1
0
11
7
Кобзєв Тимофій
M
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
0
2
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
10
90
8
Антоненко Анастасія
F
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
2
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
10
86
9
Махонін Андрій
M
- -
Колегіум №16
м. Кам'янське
1
2250
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
10
86
10
Нестеренко Єгор
M
- -
СОШ №40
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
0
2
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
10
85
11
Перемітько Ілля
M
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
1
2
0
2
0
2
2
1
0
10
81
12
Дубохвост Артем
M
- -
СОШ №40
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
2
0
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
10
79
13
Джумарний Максим
M
- -
СОШ №40
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
0
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
10
77
14
Калюжний Родіон
M
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
2
9
76
15
Кушнір Павло
M
- -
Ор Авнер
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
9
75
16
Діденко Марія
F
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
3
1950
1
0
2
0
1
2
1
2
0
9
74
17
Демідас Богдан
M
- -
СОШ №23
м. Кам'янське
2
2150
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
8
75
18
Антоненко Софія
F
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
2
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
2
8
72
19
Федорченко Аріна
F
- -
Гімназія №11
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
8
70
20
Ботушан Ірина
F
- -
Гимназія №39
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
1
0
8
68
21
Потайчук Світлана
F
- -
СОШ №21
м. Кам'янське
3
1950
0
0
2
0
2
1
1
2
0
8
65
22
Маяк Микита
M
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
3
2050
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
61
23
Савінська Зоряна
F
- -
Ор Авнер
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
2
8
53
24
Камскова Надія
F
- -
Гимназія №39
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
7
25
Перемітько Софія
F
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
3
1950
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
5
26
Калюжна Валерія
F
- -
Ліцей НІТ
м. Кам'янське
2
2050
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
27
Клімінська Софія
F
- -
Ліцей №15
м. Кам'янське
3
1950
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
28
Тертишний Данило
M
- -
СОШ №25
м. Кам'янське
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.72) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD
http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP