Place | S.No. | Name | Remarks | Title | Local | Club | Fed. | Sex | Birthday | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Total | H2H | TSolk | Wins | Remarks |
1 | 1 | | Степанюк Микола | M | 2550 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1981-01-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 | 0 | 60 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | | Гонгальский Олександр | M | 2490 | Zhytomyr Oblast | UKR | M | 1983-10-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 0 | 56 | 4 | Invasport - 1st place |
3 | 4 | | Сташко Дмитро | K | 2387 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1957-03-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 0 | 55 | 5 | Seniors 60+ - 1st place |
4 | 3 | | Луценко Віталій | K | 2436 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1994-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 | 0 | 61 | 5 | |
5 | 10 | | Батунін Михайло | K | 2281 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2004-07-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 | 0 | 51 | 4 | Boys B16 - 1st place |
6 | 14 | | Сарсак Сергій | I | 2262 | Odesa Oblast | UKR | M | 1958-12-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 | 0 | 50 | 4 | Seniors 60+ - 2nd place |
7 | 7 | | Сосновський Олександр | K | 2350 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1985-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 57 | 4 | |
8 | 12 | | Жолоб Павло | I | 2271 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2007-02-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 53 | 4 | Boys B16 - 2nd place |
9 | 30 | | Шелінг Микола | II | 2150 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1990-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 52 | 4 | |
10 | 9 | | Опанасюк Олексій | I | 2300 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2000-11-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 50 | 4 | |
11 | 15 | | Кізіма Орест | I | 2261 | Odesa Oblast | UKR | M | 1952-03-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 47 | 4 | Seniors 60+ - 3rd place |
12 | 5 | | Ядвіжен Анатолій | K | 2350 | Khmilnyk | UKR | M | 1955-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 51 | 3 | Seniors 60+ - 4th place |
13 | 18 | | Кардонський Анатолій | I | 2250 | Odesa Oblast | UKR | M | 1962-08-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 48 | 3 | Seniors 50+ - 1st place |
14 | 22 | | Панасюк Денис | I | 2250 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2005-02-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 46 | 3 | Boys B16 - 3rd place |
15 | 8 | | Бланковський Євген | K | 2349 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1986-12-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 44 | 3 | |
16 | 6 | | Гоцуляк Іван | K | 2350 | Zhmerynka | UKR | M | 1950-05-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 41 | 3 | Seniors 60+ - 5th place |
17 | 21 | | Панасюк Артем | I | 2250 | Kalynivka Raion | UKR | M | 2003-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 51 | 3 | Boys B16 - 4th place |
18 | 23 | | Огородник Микола | I | 2250 | Kyiv Oblast | UKR | M | 1949-04-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 50 | 3 | Seniors 70+ - 1st place |
19 | 13 | | Смірнов Леонід | I | 2265 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1984-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 49 | 3 | |
20 | 32 | | Чернета Олексій | II | 2150 | Chernihiv Oblast | UKR | M | 1955-10-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 46 | 1 | Seniors 60+ - 6th place |
21 | 16 | | Демидова Любов | K | 2259 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 1970-03-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 45 | 2 | Seniors 40+ -1st place Women - 1st place |
22 | 24 | | Ціомкалюк Борис | I | 2244 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1947-05-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 43 | 2 | Seniors 70+ - 2nd place |
22 | 26 | | Черниця Валерій | I | 2230 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1952-09-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 43 | 2 | Seniors 60+ - 7th place |
24 | 31 | | Костіков Савелій | II | 2150 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2003-01-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 42 | 3 | Boys B16 - 5th place |
25 | 34 | | Ковальчук Тетяна | I | 2150 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 2001-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 41 | 3 | Women - 2nd place |
26 | 37 | | Петровська Софія | II | 2050 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 2009-03-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 40 | 3 | Women - 3rd place |
27 | 20 | | Сотник Олександр | I | 2250 | Koziatyn Raion | UKR | M | 1942-07-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 47 | 1 | Seniors 70+ - 3rd place |
28 | 29 | | Зотов Євген | II | 2150 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2006-10-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 42 | 2 | Boys B16 - 6th place |
29 | 11 | | Закорчевний Володимир | I | 2277 | Koziatyn | UKR | M | 1950-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 38 | 0 | Seniors 60+ - 8th place |
30 | 19 | | Хіміченко Андрій | I | 2250 | Koziatyn Raion | UKR | M | 1974-05-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 43 | 1 | Seniors 40+ - 2nd place |
31 | 25 | | Панчук Ігор | I | 2236 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1966-07-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 42 | 1 | Seniors 50+ - 2nd place |
32 | 28 | | Лапта Ірина | I | 2157 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 1971-05-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 39 | 1 | Seniors 40+ - 3th place Invasport - 2nd place Women - 4th place |
33 | 33 | | Ніколаєв Богдан | II | 2150 | Khmilnyk | UKR | M | 2005-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 38 | 1 | Boys B16 - 7th place |
34 | 40 | | Філюк Ігор | III | 2050 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1990-08-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 37 | 2 | Invasport - 3rd place |
35 | 39 | | Вікулова Наталія | II | 2050 | Zhmerynka | UKR | F | 1967-10-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 36 | 2 | Seniors 50+ - 3rd place Women - 5th place |
36 | 38 | | Петровська Соломія | II | 2050 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 2009-03-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 35 | 1 | Women - 6th place |
37 | 35 | | Шевкопляс Сусанна | III | 1950 | Odesa Oblast | UKR | F | 1943-12-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 34 | 2 | Seniors 70+ - 4th place Women - 7th place |
38 | 27 | | Павлик Анатолій | I | 2218 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 1972-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 31 | 2 | Seniors 40+ - 4th place Invasport - 4th place |
39 | 17 | | Щуришин Олексій | I | 2250 | Vinnytsia | UKR | M | 2004-04-24 |
|
|
|
|
| | | 3 | 0 | 38 | 1 | Boys B16 - 8th place |
40 | 36 | | Стельмах Олена | II | 2050 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 1956-10-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 37 | 1 | Seniors 60+ - 9th place Women - 8th place |
41 | 41 | | Слюсаревська Ганна | III | 1950 | Vinnytsia | UKR | F | 1941-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 30 | 0 | Seniors 70+ - 5th place Women - 9th place |
42 | 42 | | Миколюк Валентина | III | 1950 | Khmilnyk | UKR | F | 2000-11-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 29 | 0 | Women - 10th place |