[Home page]
Vinnytsia School 30 Youth Championship 2019 (draughts 64 blitz)
School 30. Vinnytsia. Ukraine 2019-12-05/2019-12-05 Blitz, 64-russian, Manual, Time: 5' Mykola Stepanyuck
|
|
Place | S.No. | Name | Remarks | Title | Local | Club | Fed. | Sex | Birthday | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | Total | H2H | TSolk | Wins | Remarks |
1 | 13 | | Бевз Аліна | III | 1950 | 2-А | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | Girls - 1st place |
2 | 4 | | Олійник Матвій | III | 2050 | 2-А | UKR | M | 2012- - |
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 20 | 3 | Boys - 1st place |
3 | 12 | | Лєсовий Олексій | IV | 1950 | 3-І | UKR | M | 2010- - |
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 25 | 3 | Boys - 2nd place |
4 | 1 | | Галкін Георгій | III | 2050 | 3-І | UKR | M | 2010- - |
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 23 | 3 | Boys - 3rd place |
5 | 23 | | Павлюк Катерина | IV | 1850 | 3-В | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 22 | 3 | Girls - 2nd place |
6 | 2 | | Ковтун Олексій | III | 2050 | 3-А | UKR | M | 2010- - |
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 18 | 3 | Special prize |
7 | 9 | | Грінько Лев | IV | 1950 | 3-В | UKR | M | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 29 | 2 | Special prize |
8 | 5 | | Дяченко Дмитро | IV | 1950 | 3-Г | UKR | M | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 19 | 3 | Special prize |
9 | 19 | | Бойко Олександра | IV | 1850 | 2-А | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 18 | 3 | Girls - 3rd place |
10 | 17 | | Гаврилюк Анастасія | IV | 1850 | 3-Г | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 | Special prize |
11 | 10 | | Макарук Вікторія | III | 1950 | 3-А | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 24 | 1 | Special prize |
12 | 6 | | Бевз Софія | III | 1950 | 2-А | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 23 | 1 | Special prize |
13 | 15 | | Браславець Іван | IV | 1950 | 3-В | UKR | M | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 21 | 2 | |
14 | 21 | | Нелюбіна Марія | IV | 1850 | 2-А | UKR | F | 2012- - |
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | |
15 | 8 | | Ємельянов Ростислав | IV | 1950 | 3-Г | UKR | M | 2010- - |
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 | |
16 | 14 | | Ковтун Георгій | IV | 1950 | 2-Д | UKR | M | 2012- - |
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 0 | 26 | 2 | |
17 | 24 | | Соколовська Анна | IV | 1850 | 3-В | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |
18 | 18 | | Демчук Анастасія | IV | 1850 | 2-І | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | |
19 | 20 | | Заверуха Катерина | IV | 1850 | 2-І | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
20 | 16 | | Олійник Вікторія | IV | 1850 | 2-І | UKR | F | 2012- - |
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |
21 | 3 | | Бойко Олександр | III | 2050 | 2-І | UKR | M | 2012- - |
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |
22 | 11 | | Алексєєв Андрій | IV | 1950 | 3-І | UKR | M | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
23 | 22 | | Перець Поліна | IV | 1850 | 2-І | UKR | F | 2011- - |
|
|
|
|
| 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
24 | 7 | | Нижник Нікіта | IV | 1950 | 2-І | UKR | M | 2012- - |
| | | | | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
|
|
|