[Home page]
Vinnytsia New Year Cup 2019 (draughts 64) Tournament B
Vinnytsia. Ukraine 2019-12-22/2019-12-22 Classic, 64-russian, Manual, Time: 10' + 7'' for game Mykola Stepanyuck
|
|
Place | S.No. | Name | Remarks | Title | Local | Club | Fed. | Sex | Birthday | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Total | H2H | TSolk | Wins | Remarks |
1 | 25 | | Левіт Єлизавета | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | F | 2007-06-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 | 0 | 53 | 5 | Girls D - 1st place |
2 | 15 | | Медвєдєв Дмитро | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2012-02-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 0 | 56 | 5 | Boys B - 1st place |
3 | 4 | | Кирилішин Максим | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2012-06-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 | 0 | 58 | 5 | Boys B - 2nd place |
4 | 14 | | Цимбал Єгор | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2005-12-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 | 0 | 54 | 4 | Boys A - 1st place |
5 | 12 | | Онищенко Данііл | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2012-09-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 | 0 | 53 | 5 | Boys B - 3rd place |
6 | 10 | | Галкін Георгій | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 30 | UKR | M | 2010-11-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 52 | 4 | Boys A - 2nd place |
7 | 13 | | Шелінг Дмитро | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2013-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 52 | 4 | Boys C - 1st place |
8 | 20 | | Суходоєва Даніела | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | F | 2010-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 0 | 41 | 4 | Girls E - 1st place |
9 | 21 | | Желізняк Анна | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | F | 2010-06-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 50 | 4 | Girls E - 2nd place |
10 | 5 | | Матюхов Антон | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2013-10-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 47 | 4 | Boys C - 2nd place |
11 | 2 | | Браславець Іван | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 30 | UKR | M | 2011-03-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 0 | 47 | 4 | Boys A - 3rd place |
12 | 7 | | Вусатюк Артем | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2013-03-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 48 | 3 | Boys C - 3rd place |
13 | 27 | | Бевз Аліна | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 30 | UKR | F | 2011-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 41 | 1 | Girls E - 3rd place |
14 | 26 | | Маліновська Катерина | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | F | 2009-12-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 40 | 2 | Girls D - 2nd place |
15 | 19 | | Юзвак Олександра | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | F | 2010-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 0 | 36 | 2 | Girls D - 3rd place |
16 | 17 | | Іщенко Андрій | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2012-12-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 50 | 2 | |
17 | 23 | | Німа Марія | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | F | 2012-03-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 46 | 3 | Girls F - 1st place |
18 | 24 | | Рибак Валерія | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | F | 2011-10-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 45 | 1 | Girls F - 2nd place |
19 | 18 | | Бевз Софія | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 30 | UKR | F | 2011-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 44 | 2 | Girls F - 3rd place |
20 | 1 | | Мисюга Данііл | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2011-12-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 41 | 3 | |
21 | 11 | | Печериця Іван | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2013-06-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 0 | 41 | 1 | |
22 | 3 | | Іщук Дмитро | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2013-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 50 | 2 | |
23 | 22 | | Оніщенко Вероніка | IV | 1850 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | F | 2013-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 43 | 1 | |
24 | 16 | | Чмельовський Ростислав | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2013-05-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 37 | 1 | |
25 | 9 | | Костіков Олександр | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia MDYuSsh 6 | UKR | M | 2013-03-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 0 | 32 | 1 | |
26 | 6 | | Німий Павло | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2013-07-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 2 | 35 | 1 | |
27 | 8 | | Телтевський Ілля | IV | 1950 | Vinnytsia ZOSh 23 | UKR | M | 2011-02-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 0 | 37 | 0 | |
|
|
|