Limburg Championship Belgium 2022-2023

Limburg/LDB 2022-10-12/2023-03-06
Classic, 100, Standard FMJD Swiss, 1h 00' + 1' move
Ronald Schalley

2022-09-21 20:54

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



Limburg Championship Belgium 2022-2023


2022-10-12
2023-03-06
Limburg/LDB
1h 00' + 1' move
Ronald Schalley
0
7
100


Round 12022-10-1219.30
Round 22022-11-0719.30
Round 32022-11-3019.30
Round 42022-12-1919.30
Round 52023-01-1819.30
Round 62023-02-1319.30
Round 72023-03-0619.30


14
1
9
0
1214


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFFCMFCMFF

















DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.5.44b1) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

https://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP