LR "64" vyrų finalas 2024 (Šiuolaikinės šaškės)

Palanga/LŠF 2024-07-10/2024-07-10
Classic, 64-russian, Round robin, T45 + 30'' move
Vitas Labutis

2024-07-16 12:46

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



LR "64" vyrų finalas 2024 (Šiuolaikinės šaškės)


2024-07-10
2024-07-10
Palanga/LŠF
T45 + 30'' move
Vitas Labutis
9
9
64 RUSSIAN


2024-07-1014,45
Round 12024-07-1015,00
Round 22024-07-1110,00
Round 32024-07-1210,00
Round 42024-07-1215,00
Round 52024-07-1313,00
Round 62024-07-1410,00
Round 72024-07-1415,00
Round 82024-07-1510,00
Round 92024-07-169,00
2024-07-1613,30


10
1
0
0
2173


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFFCMFCMFF










1





DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.5.44b1) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

https://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP