tournament banner:banner.jpg

Salle du Moutet, Rue Joseph Aristide Auxenfans 2024-04-22/2024-04-27
Classic, 100, Standard FMJD Swiss, 1h 20' + 1' move
Richard Przewozniak

2024-04-25 13:26

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



1st Bourges International Open tournament


Arbiter's (Organizer's) announcement
Soyez dans la salle de jeu à l'heure et idéalement 15 minutes avant le début de la ronde -- Be in the playing room on time, ideally 15 minutes before the start of the round. Merci / Thank you


2024-04-22
2024-04-27
Salle du Moutet, Rue Joseph Aristide Auxenfans
1h 20' + 1' move
Richard Przewozniak
4
8
100


2024-04-2212.00
Round 12024-04-2215.00
Round 22024-04-239.00
Round 32024-04-2315.00
Round 42024-04-2414.30
Round 52024-04-259.00
Round 62024-04-2515.00
Round 72024-04-2614.30
Round 82024-04-279.00
2024-04-2714.00


44
4
44
3
1931


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFFCMFCMFF










1
4
1

DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.5.44b1) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

https://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP