There will be some maintenance in the data center on the night of 09 to 10 of July between 22:00 and 06:00 (UTC+2)
FMJD Tournaments
Sign In
Enter Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
DraughtArbiter Pro Tournaments

 Name: 
 Place: 
 Year: 
 Status 
 Range 
 Gender 
 Type 
 Rank 
 Age 
 Rate 
 Game 
 
         

November 2020
15-11
plan
Circuito Aberto De Jogo De Damas 64 Casas Da Surjap 2020
LIGA PERNAMBUCANA DE JOGO DE DAMAS [update:15-09-2020]
64,rapid
September 2020
20-09
02-10
► Championship of Russia on russian draughts
Moscow region, Odintsovsky district, Pokrovskoe.
64
22-09
30-09
► Youth Russian Championship in draughts 100
Pokrovskoe, Odintsovsky district, Moscow Region
100
20-09
02-10
► Russian championship 2020
Moscow region
100
20-09
20-09
Latvijas Cempionats Atrspele Viriesiem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga, Elizabetes 45 47 [update:20-09-2020]
64,blitz
19-09
19-09
► Grand Prix of Poland
Lipno
100
19-09
19-09
Lr 2020 M. Jauniu Komandinis 64 Cempionatas
Backonys [update:19-09-2020]
100,team, rapid
To registration
18-09
20-09
► Doneck Region 2020 ( 64 )
Mariupol
64
14-09
18-09
► XV Memorial Kontrobarskogo
Kherson
100
14-09
18-09
► XV Memorial Kontrobarskogo (A)
Kherson
100
13-09
13-09
Pervenstvo Moscow Region
Moscow region [update:13-09-2020]
64,classic
12-09
13-09
Xxiii Rigas Atklatais Jana Rimsas Pieminas Jauniesu Komandu Turnrrs
Riga, Brivibas iela 199C Rija VEF [update:09-09-2020]
100,classic
rejected

No FMJD ID's
11-09
13-09
► Baltic Cup 2020
Kuremaa
64
06-09
06-09
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats Sievietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
DAB [update:06-09-2020]
64,rapid
06-09
06-09
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats Viriesiem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:06-09-2020]
64,rapid
05-09
06-09
Dnipropetrovsk Region 2020 (draughts 64,classic) Veteran
Dnipro [update:06-09-2020]
64,classic
05-09
05-09
Italian Veterans Blitz Champ., Italian Youth Blitz Champ.
Grand Hotel Capitol, viale della Liberta 492, Chianciano Terme (SI), Italy [update:05-09-2020]
100,blitz
registered
05-09
06-09
Lithuanian Woman 64 Championship 2020
Kaunas [update:16-09-2020]
64,classic
05-09
06-09
Online Team Championship Yakutia
Yakutsk [update:06-09-2020]
100,team, rapid
rejected

Online tournaments are not counted for rating
05-09
05-09
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats 64 Laucinu Dambrete U9 Un U11 Vecuma Grupam
Riga, Gustava Zemgala gatve 78 [update:05-09-2020]
64,rapid
05-09
05-09
Rigas Atklatas Jaunatnes Meistarsacikstes 64 Laucinu Dambrete U14 Un U19 Grupam
[update:05-09-2020]
64,rapid
04-09
06-09
3rd Italian Veterans Champ., 4th Italian Youth Champ.
Grand Hotel Capitol, viale della Liberta 492, Chianciano Terme (SI), Italy [update:07-09-2020]
100,classic
registered
04-09
06-09
Championship Of The Chelyabinsk City (men). Rapid
Chelyabinsk [update:06-09-2020]
64,rapid
04-09
06-09
Championship Of The Chelyabinsk City (women). Rapid
Chelyabinsk [update:06-09-2020]
64,rapid
03-09
15-09
► Championship of Bryansk region in draughts 64
Russia. Bryansk
64
03-09
10-09
Memorial Melnyka 2020 (draughts 64,classic)
Novomoskovsk [update:09-09-2020]
64,classic
August 2020
30-08
30-08
Dnipropetrovsk Region 2020 (draughts 100,blitz) Men Women
Dnipro [update:30-08-2020]
100,blitz
30-08
30-08
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats Viriesiem Un Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:30-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
30-08
30-08
Tournoi De La Paix _ Prix Kouacou Gnranbe Jean _ Maire De Yamoussoukro
YAMOUSSOUKRO COTE D'IVOIRE [update:31-08-2020]
100,rapid
29-08
29-08
► Dnipropetrovsk Region 64 (blitz)
Dnipro
64
29-08
29-08
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats 100 Laucinu Dambrete U9 Un U11 Vecuma Grupam
LDF [update:29-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
29-08
29-08
Rigas Atklatas Jaunatnes Meistarsacikstes 100 Laucinos U14 Un U19 Vecuma Grupas
LDF [update:29-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
28-08
07-09
► Belarusian Championships 2020
Minsk
100
28-08
30-08
► Kolos 2020. Vinnytsia Oblast Games
Kolos sports base. Vinnytsia. Ukraine
64
27-08
30-08
27 Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow
LKS Czarna Damka Lututow [update:02-09-2020]
100,classic
registered
27-08
02-08
56 Campionato Italiano Di Dama Internazionale 3 Gruppo
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
27-08
30-08
Lithuanian Women's 100 Draughts Championship
Vilnius [update:30-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
24-08
24-08
Den Nezavisimosty Shostka 2020
Shostka. Sumy Oblast. Ukraine [update:25-08-2020]
64,classic
23-08
23-08
Championnat De France De Blitz En Ligne 2020
FFJD Lidraughts.org [update:25-08-2020]
100,blitz
23-08
29-08
Golden Prague 2020
Praha _ Czech Federation of Draughts [update:29-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
21-08
22-08
► Latvijas jaunatnes komandu cempionats 100 laucinu dambrete
Kuldiga LDF
100
16-08
16-08
Latvijas Cempionats Veteraniem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:16-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
15-08
16-08
Championship Kherson Region
Kherson [update:16-08-2020]
100,rapid
15-08
15-08
Latvijas Cempionats Veteraniem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:15-08-2020]
64,rapid
15-08
16-08
Lr 64 I Lyga 2020
Marijampole [update:16-09-2020]
64,classic
14-08
16-08
Tournament Etvyz 2020
Drahichyn (Belarus) [update:16-08-2020]
64,classic
14-08
14-08
Turnir Do Dnia Nezalezhnosti Of Ukraine 2020 (draughts 64,blitz)
Kamianske Sport dlia vsikh [update:14-08-2020]
64,blitz
12-08
16-08
44th Polish Women's Championship
Rychlik, LKS Zuch Rychlik [update:23-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
11-08
16-08
Lasf (blind 100 Draugts)) 100 Saskiu Cempionatas
Palanga [update:15-08-2020]
100,classic
10-08
15-08
Hoogeveen Open 2020
Hoogeveen, Nederland [update:15-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
08-08
08-08
Tournoi De La Paix De La Ligue Du Haut Sassandra
LIGUE DU HAUT SASSANDRA [update:14-08-2020]
100,blitz
registered
05-08
09-08
► Latvian championship U8-19 100 draughts
Kempinski
100
05-08
09-08
► Atrspele
Kempinski
100
01-08
09-08
► Dnipropetrovsk Region 64
Dnipro
64
July 2020
31-07
31-07
19 Campionato Italiano Individuale Dama Internazionale Rapid 2 Gruppo
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
31-07
31-07
19 Campionato Italiano Individuale Dama Internazionale Rapid 3 Gruppo
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
31-07
31-07
19 Campionato Italiano Semilampo
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,rapid
registered
31-07
31-07
23 Campionato Italiano Individuale Dama Internazionale Blitz
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,blitz
registered
31-07
31-07
23 Campionato Italiano Individuale Dama Internazionale Blitz 3 Gruppo
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,blitz
registered
31-07
31-07
23 Campionato Italiano Lampo
Cascia FID [update:31-07-2020]
100,blitz
registered
30-07
02-08
56 Campionato Italiano Di Dama Internazionale 2 Gruppo
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
28-07
30-07
38 Campionato Italiano Giovanile Dama Internazionale Juniores Cadetti
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
28-07
30-07
38 Campionato Italiano Giovanile Dama Internazionale Minicadetti Speranze
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
28-07
30-07
38 Campionato Italiano Giovanile Dama Internazionale Blitz Minicadetti Speranze
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,blitz
registered
28-07
30-07
38 Campionato Italiano Giovanile Di Dama Internazionale Blitz Juniores Cadetti
Cascia FID [update:23-08-2020]
100,blitz
registered
28-07
28-07
56 Campionato Italiano Di Dama Internazionale
FID [update:21-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
27-07
01-08
2020 Lithuanian Mens Championship
Vilnius [update:01-08-2020]
100,classic
registered
25-07
26-07
Lithuanian Veterans Championship 64 2020
Gelgaudiskis [update:28-07-2020]
64,classic
25-07
25-07
Luksėnų Taurė-2020 Lt
Luksnėnai [update:25-07-2020]
64,rapid
24-07
28-07
Championship Of Kherson's Region, Man And Woman
Kherson [update:28-07-2020]
64,classic
24-07
26-07
Dutch Championship Rapid Online 2020
KNDB [update:26-07-2020]
100,rapid
24-07
26-07
Latvijas Cempionats Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:26-07-2020]
100,classic
registered
15-06
23-08
► === FMJD CUP OF NATIONS ON LINE
lidraughts.org
100
17-07
26-07
Latvijas Cempionats Viriesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:26-07-2020]
100,classic
registered
10-07
12-07
► Dnipropetrovsk Region
Dnipro
100
09-07
12-07
► Atlase U10-13 100 laucinu dambrete
Roberts Misans
100
09-07
11-07
► EST ch juniors (100)
Tallinn
100
26-06
08-07
► Lithuanian youth 100 championship U10 U13 U16 U19
Vilnius
100
08-07
08-07
Lr Jaunimo 100 Zaibo Cempionatas
Alanta [update:16-09-2020]
100,blitz
07-07
07-07
Lr Jaunimo 64 Zaibo Cempionatas
Alanta [update:16-09-2020]
64,blitz
07-07
07-07
Lr Jaunimo Zaibo 64 Cempionatas
Alanta [update:20-08-2020]
64,blitz
05-07
05-07
► EST-ch U16 (64)
Tallinn
64
04-07
04-07
► EST-ch U-10 (64)
Tallinn
64
02-07
06-07
Championship Of Kherson Region
Kherson [update:06-07-2020]
100,classic
01-07
01-07
► EST-ch U13 (64)
Tallinn
64
01-07
01-07
Lensky Kray Yakutsk Vs Rcap Minsk
lidraughts.org [update:01-07-2020]
100,team, classic
rejected
June 2020
30-06
30-06
Poland And Latvia
PZWarc [update:01-07-2020]
100,team, classic
rejected
30-06
30-06
Starptreninu Turnirs
Vecmuiza [update:02-07-2020]
100,other
29-06
29-06
Stafetes Komandu Sacensibas Vecmuiza
Vecmuiza [update:29-06-2020]
100,other
28-06
28-06
Italy Vs Dominican Republic Friendly Match
Online [update:28-06-2020]
100,team, classic
rejected
28-06
28-06
Jaunaka Grupa 100 Laucinu Dambretes Turnirs
Vecmuiza [update:28-06-2020]
100,other
28-06
28-06
Vasaras Paru Dambretes Turnirs
Vecmuiza [update:28-06-2020]
100,blitz
26-06
26-06
Dambretes Nometenes Atklasanas Turnirs 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Vecmuiza [update:27-06-2020]
100,other
01-01
01-01
► Ātrspele
LDF, Roberts Misans
64
21-06
21-06
Lv Jauniesu Cempionats U10 Jauniesiem, Atrspele
LDF, Roberts Misans [update:21-06-2020]
64,blitz
20-06
20-06
Lr 2020 64 Greituju Saskiu Cempionatas
Trakai [update:16-09-2020]
64,rapid
02-05
20-06
► PCBEST CUP for CLUBS
lidraughts.org
100
19-06
21-06
Latvijas Jauniesu Cempionatu Finals U19,26 Juniorem 64, Klasika
LDF, Roberts Misans [update:21-06-2020]
64,other
19-06
21-06
Latvijas Jauniesu Cempionatu Finals U19,26 Junioriem 64, Klasika
LDF, Roberts Misans [update:21-06-2020]
64,other
01-01
01-01
► Jauniešu čempionāts
LDF, Roberts Misans
64
17-06
21-06
Latvijas Jaunatnes Cempionatu Finals U10 Jaunietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete, Klasika
LDF, Roberts Misans [update:21-06-2020]
64,other
14-06
14-06
Italy Vis Poland
lidraughts.org [update:15-06-2020]
100,classic
14-06
14-06
Lr 2020 64 Saskiu Zaibo Cempionatas
Trakai [update:16-09-2020]
64,blitz
10-06
10-06
Haiti Vs Curacao
HAITI CURACAO [update:11-06-2020]
100,team, blitz
rejected
07-06
07-06
Haiti Vs Dominican Republic
LHJDFedojdata [update:08-06-2020]
100,team, blitz
rejected
03-06
03-06
Ukraine Belarus
NUDF BDF lidraughts.org [update:03-06-2020]
100,team, rapid
rejected
May 2020
26-05
26-05
Belarus Netherlands
BDF KNDB lidraughts.org [update:27-05-2020]
100,team, classic
rejected
24-05
24-05
France Italia Lidraughts
Lidraughts.org [update:31-05-2020]
100,team, rapid
rejected
17-05
20-05
America Europe Online
lidraughts.org [update:21-05-2020]
100,classic
08-05
20-05
► Daminator ONLINE
lidraughts.org
100
17-05
17-05
Italy Vs Belgium 2020
FID KBDB [update:17-05-2020]
100,blitz
rejected
15-05
17-05
I Youth Zuch Cup Online
Kurnik [update:17-05-2020]
100,rapid
rejected
03-05
03-05
1st Online Fid Team Tournament
Online on lidraughts.org [update:03-05-2020]
100,team, blitz
rejected
April 2020
18-04
23-04
Pcbest Cup Online
lidraughts.org [update:01-05-2020]
100,classic
12-04
12-04
Intelliada
Kyiv [update:12-04-2020]
100,classic
12-04
12-04
Tournoi Play Ok 12 04 2020
Seilh Damier Club [update:13-04-2020]
100,blitz
March 2020
29-03
29-03
Sunday-online-29032020-a
Kiev [update:29-03-2020]
64,classic
29-03
29-03
Sunday-online29032020b
Kiev [update:29-03-2020]
100,classic
15-03
15-03
Cup Of The Chelyabinsk Region Among Children
Chelyabinsk [update:15-03-2020]
64,other
15-03
15-03
Novikov A. Memorial Blitz
Tver [update:28-04-2020]
100,blitz
registered
15-03
15-03
Udf International Draughts 10 X 10
YMCA, Kampala, UDF [update:16-03-2020]
100,rapid
registered
13-03
18-03
Novikov A. Memorial
Tver [update:17-03-2020]
100,classic
registered
13-03
15-03
► Youth Championship of the Bryansk city in draughts 100.
Russia. Bryansk.
100
11-03
15-03
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Draughts 64, Men
Yakutsk [update:15-03-2020]
100,classic
rejected
11-03
15-03
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Draughts 64, Women
Yakutsk [update:15-03-2020]
100,classic
rejected
11-03
15-03
Lr Vyru Cempionato 64 Siuolaikiniu Saskiu Finalas
Vilnius [update:15-03-2020]
64,classic
11-03
12-03
Regional Competition On Russian Draughts Chudo Shashki
Russia, Bryansk [update:14-03-2020]
64,team, classic
08-03
08-03
Nusipelniusiųjų Telšių šaškininmų Atminimas
Telšiai [update:09-03-2020]
64,rapid
08-03
13-03
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2020 (draughts 64 classic)
Vinnytsia. Ukraine
64
29-02
09-03
► Youth Russian championship in draughts-64 2020
Leningrad region
64
07-03
08-03
Rigas Skolu Komandu Cempionats Vavere 2020
Riga Brivibas iela 199c [update:08-03-2020]
100,classic
rejected

wrong ID's (not FMJD!)
07-03
08-03
► Estonian Championship U16
Tallinn
100
07-03
07-03
► LR 2020 vaiku 64 cempionatai U8
Backonys
64
07-03
14-03
Turkish Open World Cup 2020 ***
Antalya [update:20-03-2020]
100,classic
registered
02-03
09-03
► Ukrainian DEAF Championship 2020 (draughts 64 classic)
ZHYTOMYR
64
02-03
04-03
► Minsk Youth Championship
Minsk
100
01-03
01-03
Ii Memorial V.kotcyuby
Voroblyachyn [update:01-03-2020]
64,classic
rejected

No player's ID. No latin names
February 2020
29-02
01-03
Anichkov Palace Semifinal
Anichkov Palace, St. Petersburg [update:02-03-2020]
100,classic
registered
29-02
01-03
Belarusian Youth Championship Boys U9
Minsk [update:01-03-2020]
64,classic
29-02
01-03
Belarusian Youth Championship Girls U9
Minsk [update:01-03-2020]
64,classic
27-02
01-03
► Championship of Dnipro Region 2020
Dnipro
64
29-02
01-03
► LR 2020 vaiku ir jauniu 64 cempionatai U16 U10
Marijampole
64
29-02
01-03
Vidkritiy Championat Ivanofrankivska
IvanoFrankivsk [update:01-03-2020]
64,rapid
28-02
01-03
► Vinnytsia Oblast Cup 2020 (draughts 100)
Vinnytsia. Ukraine
100
28-02
01-03
► Vinnytsia Oblast Cup 2020 (draughts 64)
Vinnytsia. Ukraine
64
27-02
01-03
4th Draughts Tournament For The Golden Cup
Milowka [update:05-03-2020]
100,classic
19-02
09-03
► Championship of Bryansk region in draughts 100
Russia. Bryansk
100
23-02
23-02
Albatross Kurzeme 100_ii
Ventspils Jaunrades nams [update:23-02-2020]
100,classic
23-02
26-02
► National champioship
PauP Martino Elizer Jojo Marseille
100
22-02
22-02
Albatross 2.posms 2.pusgads Latgale
Daugavpils Chess club Raina iela 69 [update:22-02-2020]
64,classic
22-02
01-03
► Belgian Championship 2020
Heule KBDB
100
22-02
22-02
Dzirkstele 2.posms 2020
Daugavpils Chess Clubs Raina 69 [update:24-02-2020]
100,classic
rejected

wrong ID's (not FMJD!)
22-02
23-02
Ltu Veteranai 100
Alytus [update:23-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
22-02
23-02
Xviii Pilw Final Open
Hala Sportowa w baszni Dolnej [update:28-02-2020]
100,other
registered
22-02
23-02
Xviii Pilw Final To 10 Years
HALA SPORTOWA W BASZNI DOLNEJ [update:28-02-2020]
100,other
registered
21-02
23-02
Championat Moscow Region. Woman
Elektrostal [update:24-02-2020]
64,classic
21-02
01-03
Championship Of Lviv Region Draughts 64
Lviv [update:01-03-2020]
64,classic
21-02
23-02
Championship Of Moscow Region. Man
Elektrostal [update:23-02-2020]
64,classic
20-02
23-02
Estonian Championship 2020
Tallinn, Estonia [update:23-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
20-02
23-02
Estonian Championship Women 2020
Tallinn, Estonia [update:23-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
20-02
23-02
► Latvian championship 64
LDF
64
20-02
23-02
► XLIV Polish Championship - Semifinal
Osieczna
100
20-02
22-02
► Youth Championship Yakutsk 2020
Yakutsk
100
19-02
22-02
Deutsche Meisterschaft In Dame100
Korbach IGDD Deutschland [update:22-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
17-02
17-02
► Blitz Belarusian Championship Youth
Minsk
64
17-02
23-02
Open National Cannes 2020 1 Ere Serie
Cannes [update:29-02-2020]
100,classic
17-02
23-02
Open National De Cannes 2 Eme Serie
Cannes [update:29-02-2020]
100,classic
28-01
04-03
► Surinam Championship Draught 2020
Paramaribo Surinaamse Dambond
100
17-02
22-02
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2020 (draughts 100 classic)
Kherson. Ukraine
100
16-02
16-02
Chudo Shashki Final
St. Petersburg [update:16-02-2020]
64,classic
16-02
16-02
Tournoi De La Cohesion Dote Du Trophee Bolou Tui
ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TOITS ROUGES [update:16-02-2020]
100,blitz
registered
16-02
16-02
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2020 (draughts 100 rapid)
Kherson. Ukraine
100
15-02
15-02
Albatross 5.sezona 2.posms 2.pusgads 2020
Rija VEF Hotel Brivibas iela 199C [update:15-02-2020]
100,classic
15-02
21-02
► Belarusian Championship Youth
Minsk
64
15-02
15-02
Chudo Shashki Semifinal
St. Petersburg [update:15-02-2020]
64,classic
15-02
20-02
Deuxieme Phase Eliminatoire Panam 2020 Group Sud Haiti
PORT AU PRINCE MARTINO ELIZER [update:17-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
15-02
20-02
Deuxieme Phase Eliminatoire Panam 2020 Haiti Groupe Nord
Cap Haitien JoJo Marseille [update:18-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
15-02
15-02
Hameleons 4.sezona 2.posms 2.pusgads 2020
Rija VEF Hotel Brivibas iela 199C [update:15-02-2020]
100,classic
15-02
15-02
Lviv Region Boys 2007 2010 2012
s.Lviv [update:15-02-2020]
64,classic
15-02
15-02
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2020 (draughts 100 blitz)
Kherson. Ukraine
100
14-02
16-02
► Youth Championship of the Bryansk region in draughts 100.
Russia. Bryansk.
100
12-02
12-02
Rigas Pii Virsu Darzs Dambretes Turnirs
Amats un Dizains [update:12-02-2020]
64,other
09-02
09-02
► Open Flemish Championship Rapid 2020
Kortrijk KBDB
100
08-02
08-02
► Grand Prix Wroclawia
Sierpowo
100
08-02
08-02
► Grand Prix Of Wroclaw
Sierpowo
100
08-02
09-02
► Estonian Ch U13 (100)
Tallinn
100
08-02
08-02
Israel Championship 100 Blitz
Ashdod [update:10-02-2020]
100,blitz
registered
08-02
09-02
Lr 2020 Brazilisku Saskiu Cempionatas
Piniava [update:16-09-2020]
64,classic
07-02
10-02
► Russian competition among students in draughts
Chelyabinsk
64
06-02
06-02
► Youth championship Ukraine BLITZ
IvanoFrankivsk
100
05-02
05-02
► Youth championship Ukraine RAPID
IvanoFrankivsk
100
30-01
03-02
► Youth championship Ukraine
Ivano Frankivsk
100
02-02
10-05
► Finale 1
Toulouse
100
02-02
10-05
► Final 2
Toulouse
100
01-02
01-02
►  Latgales jaunatnes atklata dambretes liga. 3.sezona.
Rezeknes novada BJSS, Malta
64
01-02
01-02
► Estonian Ch. U10 (100)
Tallinn
100
01-02
01-02
Estonian Championship In Brazilian Draught 2020
Tallinn [update:01-02-2020]
64,rapid
01-02
01-02
Estonian Championship In Brazilian Draught 2020 Women
Tallinn [update:01-02-2020]
64,rapid
01-02
02-02
► LR jaunimo_jaunuciu 64 cempionatai 2020
Siauliai
64
January 2020
31-01
02-02
► Youth Championship of the Chelyabinsk region
Chelyabinsk
64
26-01
26-01
2020 M Lrc Blitz 100
Vilnius [update:26-01-2020]
100,blitz
registered
26-01
26-01
Albatross Kurzemes Regions 4.sezona 2020
VJN [update:28-01-2020]
100,classic
26-01
26-01
Championship Of Gorzow
Gorzow Wlkp [update:27-01-2020]
100,rapid
registered
25-01
25-01
2020 M Lrc Rapid 100
LSF [update:25-01-2020]
100,rapid
registered
25-01
25-01
Admiral Pcbest Open Championship
Szczecin [update:25-01-2020]
100,rapid
registered
25-01
25-01
► Blitz Belarusian Championship 2020
Minsk
64
25-01
26-01
Lv Cempionata Pusfinals Sievietem Un Viriesiem U19, U26, 64 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:26-01-2020]
64,other
25-01
26-01
Lv Pusfinala Atlase Sievietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:26-01-2020]
64,other
25-01
25-01
► Vinnytsia City Open Championship 2020 (draughts 100)
Vinnytsia. Ukraine
100
24-01
02-02
► Belarusian Championship
Minsk
64
24-01
26-01
► Championship of the Chelyabinsk region 2020
Chelyabinsk
64
24-01
24-01
Natalijas Draudzinas Vidusskolas Dambretes Turnirs
Macibu centrs [update:24-01-2020]
64,other
23-01
23-01
Estonian Chaimpionship 2020 Women
Rakvere [update:26-01-2020]
64,classic
23-01
26-01
Estonian Championship 2020 Men
Rakvere [update:26-01-2020]
64,classic
23-01
06-02
Software Test Tournament
Toulouse [update:04-02-2020]
100,rapid
20-01
29-01
Ouagadougou Open 2020 World Cup
PACIFIC HOTEL OUAGADOUGOU [update:28-01-2020]
100,classic
registered
18-01
19-01
► 100 Draughts Hopes St. Petersburg
GBNOU SPBGDTU
100
17-01
19-01
► Dnipropetrovsk Region 2020 draughts 100
Kamianske
100
18-01
18-01
Lssd Zalgiris Ziemos Sporto Zaidynes 64 Saskes
Alytus [update:18-01-2020]
64,team, rapid
17-01
19-01
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Jaunietiem U13 Grupa 64 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:19-01-2020]
64,other
17-01
19-01
Latvijas Jauniesu Cempionatu Atlase U13 Grupa 64 Laucinu Dambrete
LDF [update:19-01-2020]
64,other
17-01
19-01
► Youth Championship of the Bryansk region on russian draughts.
Russia. Bryansk.
64
16-01
19-01
Championat Ivanofrankivskoi Oblasti
ivanoFrankivsk [update:29-01-2020]
100,classic
13-01
13-01
64 Version With Games Live (tests)
[update:13-01-2020]
64,classic
12-01
12-01
Belgian Interclub Round 3
KBDB [update:12-01-2020]
100,classic
registered

9010000
12-01
12-01
Dzirkstele 2020 1.posms
Daugavpils Saha un dambretes klubs Raina 69 [update:12-01-2020]
64,classic
12-01
12-01
► Eesti MV U8
Tallinn
64
11-01
11-01
Albatross 5.sezona 1.posms Rigas Regions
Rija VEF Hotel Brivibas iela 199C [update:17-01-2020]
64,classic
11-01
11-01
Albatross Latgales Regions 1.posms
Daugavpils Raina iela 69 [update:17-01-2020]
64,classic
11-01
11-01
Hameleons 4.sezona 1.posms Rigas Regions
Rija VEF Hotel Brivibas iela 199C [update:11-01-2020]
64,classic
11-01
26-02
Nld-ch Sf
Apeldoorn [update:28-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
11-01
26-02
Nld-ch Sf Group A
Apeldoorn [update:28-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
11-01
26-02
Nld-ch Sf Group B
Apeldoorn [update:28-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
11-01
26-02
Nld-ch Sf Group C
Apeldoorn [update:28-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
11-01
26-02
Nld-chw Sf
Apeldoorn [update:28-02-2020]
100,classic
registered
11-01
11-01
Sausio 13 Dienos Aukoms Atminti
ŠK "Smūgis" [update:13-01-2020]
100,classic
10-01
12-01
► Semifinal Mongolian championship 2020
39th school
100
10-01
12-01
► Youth championat IvanoFrankivska
IvanoFrankivsk
100
05-01
05-01
Erchim Cup 2020
IET [update:05-01-2020]
100,rapid
05-01
05-01
Rozdestvenskiy Turnir Shostka 2020
Shostka. Sumy Oblast. Ukraine [update:19-01-2020]
64,blitz
03-01
07-01
► Golden Draughts (Kuldne Kabe) 2020
Tallinn
100
04-01
05-01
Open Christmas Tournament Of The Soviet District Of Bryansk In Russian Draughts
Russia Bryansk [update:05-01-2020]
64,classic
03-01
04-01
► TTDS-iin neremjit temtseen
Ulaanbaatar
100
03-01
05-01
Lv Jaunatnes Cempionatu Atlase U10 Jauniesiem 64 Laucinu Damrbete
Prata Laiks [update:05-01-2020]
64,other
03-01
05-01
Lv Jauniesu Cempionatu Atlase U10 Jaunietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Prata Laiks [update:05-01-2020]
64,other
03-01
05-01
Lv Jauniesu Cempionatu Atlase U8 Jauniesiem 64 Laucinu Damrbete
Prata Laiks [update:05-01-2020]
64,other
03-01
05-01
Lv Jauniesu Cempionatu Atlase U8 Jaunietes 64 Laucinu Damrbete
Prata Laiks [update:05-01-2020]
64,other