New features for 64 draughts available
FMJD Tournaments
Sign In
Enter Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
DraughtArbiter Pro Tournaments

 Name: 
 Place: 
 Year: 
 Status 
 Range 
 Gender 
 Type 
 Rank 
 Age 
 Rate 
 Game 
 
         

May 2021
16-05
plan
2nd Memorial Wieser 
PlayOK [update:today]
64,blitz
08-05
16-05
► Cup of Ukraine 2021 (draughts 64)
Dnipro
64
15-05
plan
Lr Moterų čempionatas "64" 
Kaunas [update:today]
64,classic
10-05
20-06
► Championship of Bryansk region in draughts 64
Russia. Bryansk
64
03-05
03-05
The Women's World Draughts Championship Match 2021 Barrage
Warsaw (Poland) [update:04-05-2021]
100,classic
rejected
02-05
02-05
► Men
Tumen
100
01-05
02-05
► World Cup Turkish Open 2021 (draughts 64)
Kushadasi (Turkey)
64
April 2021
30-04
04-05
► Doneck Region 2021 ( 64 )
Mariupol
64
26-04
03-05
► European Youth Championship 2021 (draughts 64)
Kushadasi (Turkey)
64
25-04
25-04
Anichkov Palace Cup 4th Stage
Anichkov Palace [update:26-04-2021]
100,blitz
registered
25-04
25-04
St. Petersburg Spring Team Competition 100
[update:25-04-2021]
100,other
24-04
24-04
St. Petersburg Spring Team Competition 64
St. Petersburg [update:03-05-2021]
64,other
23-04
25-04
► Brothers Mialeshka and M.Krot Memorial Tournament
Slonim
64
23-04
03-05
The Women's World Draughts Championship Match 2021
Warsaw (Poland) [update:04-05-2021]
100,classic
21-04
29-04
►  Russian Draughts Championship among persons with musculoskeletal system
Sovetsk Kaliningrad region
64
21-04
29-04
► Russian Draughts Championship among persons with musculoskeletal system
Sovetsk Kaliningrad region
64
17-04
22-04
► Youth Championship of the NorthWest and Central federal district in draughts100
Russia Bryansk
100
18-04
18-04
Anichkov Palace Hopes 3 Stage
St. Petersburg [update:18-04-2021]
100,blitz
registered
05-04
17-04
► Championship of Russia on russian draughts. Sports of the blind.
Yaroslavl.
64
17-04
18-04
Xxiv Cup City Of Verona Memorial Enrico Molesini
Verona [update:19-04-2021]
100,classic
registered
16-04
16-04
Zavhan Onlain 100 Buudalt Daamnii Temtseen
Ulaanbaatar [update:17-04-2021]
100,blitz
10-04
10-04
Israel Championship 100 Blitz 2021
Ashdod, Israel [update:10-04-2021]
100,blitz
registered
10-04
10-04
Test Tournament
Online [update:10-04-2021]
100,classic
10-04
10-04
Tournoi Paques 2021 Serie 1
FFJD Online [update:11-04-2021]
100,rapid
08-04
18-04
Belarusian Championship
RCOP [update:18-04-2021]
100,classic
registered
08-04
18-04
Belarusian Championship Women
RCOP [update:18-04-2021]
100,classic
registered
07-04
11-04
► Doneck Region 2021 ( 100 )
Mariupol
100
05-04
05-04
Orsha 2021
Orsha [update:05-04-2021]
64,rapid
04-04
04-04
Championship Of The Dfo Men Blitz
Yakutsk [update:04-04-2021]
64,blitz
04-04
04-04
Championship Of The Dfo Women Blitz
Yakutsk [update:04-04-2021]
64,blitz
03-04
06-04
Championship Of The Dfo Men
Yakutsk [update:06-04-2021]
64,classic
03-04
06-04
Championship Of The Dfo Women
Yakutsk [update:06-04-2021]
64,classic
March 2021
31-03
02-04
► 39 Italian Championship
Rome
100
31-03
31-03
► 39 Italian Championship Blitz
Rome
100
29-03
29-03
► Blitz Belarusian Youth Championship - 100
Gomel
100
21-03
28-03
► Cup of Russia on russian draughts.
Moscow region, Odintsovsky district, Pokrovskoe.
64
20-03
28-03
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2021 (d100-U26-U16-U10)
Dnipro
100
26-03
01-04
► Belarusian Youth Championship - 100
Gomel
100
22-03
29-03
► Youth Russian Championship in Draughts 100
Pokrovskoe, Odintsovskiy district, Moscow Region
100
22-03
31-03
► Samara, 22-31.03.2021
Samara, NJSC Sanatorium Tsiolkovsky
64
20-03
21-03
► Championship of Russia in draughts-64. Team competition.
Moscow region, Odintsovsky district, Pokrovskoe.
64
19-03
20-03
► Championship of Russia in draughts-100. Team competition.
Moscow region, Odintsovsky district, Pokrovskoe.
100
19-03
19-03
8 9 10 Svosh
Yakutsk [update:19-03-2021]
64,blitz
19-03
19-03
Svosh Po Shashkam 11klvpl
Yakutsk [update:20-03-2021]
64,blitz
18-03
18-03
Championship Of The Chelyabinsk Region Among Persons With Disabilities
Chelyabinsk [update:19-03-2021]
64,classic
14-03
17-03
Novikov A. Memorial
Tver [update:17-03-2021]
100,classic
registered
14-03
14-03
V Memorial The Latest Heroes Of Ukraine
Muzhylovychi [update:14-03-2021]
64,classic
rejected

No player's ID. No latin names
13-03
13-03
► II Polish Grand Prix 2021
Lipno
100
13-03
13-03
Novikov A. Memorial Blitz
Tver [update:13-03-2021]
100,blitz
registered
13-03
25-04
Shempionship Pioner (tumen)
Tumen [update:04-05-2021]
100,classic
12-03
14-03
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Among Men
Yakutsk [update:14-03-2021]
64,classic
12-03
14-03
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Among Women
Yakutsk [update:14-03-2021]
64,classic
12-03
14-03
► Young Championship of City Bryansk on Russian Draughts
Bryansk
64
06-03
14-03
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2021 (d100-U19-U13)
Kherson
100
06-03
13-03
Belarusian Championship
Minsk [update:13-03-2021]
64,classic
06-03
13-03
Belarusian Championship Women
Minsk [update:13-03-2021]
64,classic
06-03
27-03
Nikolaev Region Draughts Championship Among Men
Nikolaev [update:01-04-2021]
100,other
04-03
07-03
► XLV Polish Championship - Semifinal
Osieczna
100
02-03
11-03
► Youth Russian championship in draughts-64 2021
Yaroslavl
64
03-03
03-03
Demo Svosh2
[update:03-03-2021]
64,blitz
February 2021
28-02
11-04
Tournoi Semi Rapide Ffjd 2021
FFJD [update:11-04-2021]
100,rapid
27-02
27-02
1st Polish Grand Prix 2021 In The Extra League
OKSiAL Miejska Gorka [update:02-03-2021]
100,rapid
registered
27-02
28-02
Belarusian Youth Championship Boys U9
Minsk [update:28-02-2021]
64,classic
27-02
28-02
Belarusian Youth Championship Girls U9
Minsk [update:28-02-2021]
64,classic
20-02
28-02
► Championship Of Dnipro Region 2021_100
Kamianske
100
27-02
28-02
Lutsk2021chempionat64
Lutsk [update:02-03-2021]
64,rapid
26-02
28-02
Championat Moscow Region Man
Elektrostal [update:01-03-2021]
64,classic
26-02
28-02
Championat Moscow Region Woman
Elektrostal [update:28-02-2021]
64,classic
23-02
27-02
Donetsk Regional Invasport Championship
Ukraine. Bukhmut [update:27-02-2021]
100,classic
rejected

data should be provided with LATIN letters
14-02
28-02
► Championship of Bryansk region in draughts 100
Russia. Bryansk
100
21-02
21-02
Demotournament Of Svosh
Yakutsk [update:21-02-2021]
64,rapid
06-02
21-02
► LDF Ziemas kausa izcinas finals tiessaiste 64 laucinu dambrete
Tiessaiste
64
20-02
28-02
Championat Ivanofrankivskoi Oblasti
IvanoFrankivsk [update:18-04-2021]
100,classic
20-02
20-02
► Blind sports Chelyabinsk Region Championship
Chelyabinsk
64
20-02
20-02
Iii Memorial Vitalia Cotcyuby
Yavoriv draughts [update:21-02-2021]
64,rapid
17-02
17-02
► Blitz Belarusian Youth Championship
Minsk
64
15-02
21-02
► Belarusian Youth Championship
Minsk
64
14-02
14-02
► Regional Championship Lazio
Borgo Grappa
100
04-02
14-02
► Championship of Dnipro Region 2021
Dnipro
64
13-02
15-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Girls 2005_2007
Yakutsk [update:15-02-2021]
100,classic
13-02
15-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Girls 2008_2010
Yakutsk [update:15-02-2021]
100,classic
13-02
15-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Girls 2011_2012
Yakutsk [update:15-02-2021]
100,classic
13-02
13-03
Tournoi 2021 Damier Manceau (test)
Damier MAnceau [update:28-02-2021]
100,rapid
13-02
13-03
Tournoi En Ligne 2021 Du Damier Manceau
Damier Manceau [update:25-02-2021]
100,rapid
13-02
13-03
Tournoi En Ligne 2021 Du Damier Manceau
Damier Manceau [update:14-03-2021]
100,rapid
13-02
14-02
► Uralskaya Metelica
village Uwelskyi
64
13-02
14-02
Vinnytsia City Open Championship 2021 (draughts 100)
Vinnytsia [update:16-02-2021]
100,classic
10-02
12-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Girls 2008_2010
Yakutsk [update:12-02-2021]
64,classic
10-02
12-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Girls 2011_2012
Yakutsk [update:12-02-2021]
64,classic
08-02
12-02
Cfd
Yaroslavl [update:11-02-2021]
64,other
08-02
12-02
Cfd 14
Yaroslavl [update:11-02-2021]
64,other
08-02
12-02
Cfd Men
Yaroslavl [update:11-02-2021]
64,other
08-02
11-02
► Ural Federal District in Ruussian Draughts
Chelyabinsk
64
05-02
12-02
► Championship of the ural federal district 2021
Chelyabinsk
64
07-02
07-02
Sar Shine Dornogovi 2021
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia [update:07-02-2021]
100,rapid
05-02
12-02
► Youth championship of the ural federal district 2021
Chelyabinsk
64
06-02
08-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Boys 2005_2007
Yakutsk [update:08-02-2021]
100,classic
06-02
08-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Boys 2008_2010
Yakutsk [update:08-02-2021]
100,classic
06-02
08-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) Boys 2011_2012
Yakutsk [update:08-02-2021]
100,classic
06-02
07-02
Open Championat Ivanofrankivsk
IvanoFrankivsk [update:07-02-2021]
100,rapid
06-02
06-02
Open Communal De Koumassi
salle des fetes bassam mamadou traore [update:06-02-2021]
100,blitz
registered
04-02
07-02
► Russian competition among students in draughts
Chelyabinsk
64
04-02
04-02
► Dornogovi
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
03-02
05-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) 2005_2007 Boys
Yakutsk [update:05-02-2021]
64,classic
03-02
05-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) 2008_2010 Boys
Yakutsk [update:05-02-2021]
64,classic
03-02
05-02
Championship Of The Republic Of Sakha (yakutia) 2011_2012 Boys
Yakutsk [update:05-02-2021]
64,classic
January 2021
30-01
30-01
Portugal Vs Turkish Cyprus
[update:30-01-2021]
100,rapid
30-01
30-01
Portugal Vs North Cyprus
Federacao Portuguesa de Damas [update:06-12-2020]
100,team, other
rejected

Online events are not for ratings
24-01
24-01
Italian Couple Championship
Rome [update:25-01-2021]
100,rapid
registered
24-01
24-01
Moscow Regional Tournament In Memory Of S. A. Ovechkin
Schelkovo [update:24-01-2021]
64,classic
23-01
24-01
Draughts 100 Hopes
SPb GDTU [update:24-01-2021]
100,classic
22-01
24-01
► Youth Championship of the Bryansk region in draughts 100.
Russia. Bryansk.
100
17-01
17-01
Portugal Vs Brasil
[update:17-01-2021]
100,team, classic
rejected
17-01
17-01
Portugal Vs Brasil
[update:17-01-2021]
100,rapid
15-01
17-01
► Youth Championship of the Bryansk region on russian draughts.
Russia. Bryansk.
64
04-01
25-01
Online Pk Drenthe 2021
Drentse Dambond [update:25-01-2021]
100,classic