DraughtArbiter Pro Tournaments
June 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
02-06 plan | European Championship 2024 Chianciano FID Chianciano [update:16-03-2024] | 100,classic To registration |
April 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22-04 plan | 1st Bourges International Open Tournament Salle du Moutet, Rue Joseph Aristide Auxenfans [update:12-03-2024] | 100,classic To registration | |
20-04 plan | Fmjd World Cup *** Flevoland Open 2024 Kraggenburg [update:17-03-2024] | 100,classic | |
10-04 13-04 |
► Asian Championship 2024 Tashkent
| 100 |
March 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23-03 24-03 |
► Lithuanian yuoth 100 championship U26 U16 2024 Backonys
| 100 | |
20-03 24-03 |
► semi final Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
18-03 20-03 | Draughts Tournament The Miracle Of Checkers Among Zzso Of Lutsk Mtg Lutsk [update:today] | 64,rapid | |
18-03 23-03 | National Championship Of Dominican Republic 2024 Azua Dominican Republic Draughts Federation [update:yesterday] | 100,classic To registration | |
17-03 17-03 | Blitz Eerste Etappe 2024 Suriname Paramaribo, Surinaamse Dambond [update:17-03-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
17-03 17-03 | Draughts Tournament For T. G. Shevchenko's Birthday Lutsk [update:17-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
16-03 17-03 |
► Championship of Ulaanbaatar 2024 57th school
| 100 | |
16-03 24-03 | Czech_championship_2024_final Prague(Czech Federation of Draughts) [update:yesterday] | 100,classic To registration | |
16-03 16-03 |
► NLD chT Promotion Relegation Netherlands
| 100 | |
16-03 16-03 | Poringes Taure 2024 Draughts Alytus [update:17-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
16-03 16-03 | Vaiku Saskiu Turnyras Prezidento Taure 2024 Backonys [update:16-03-2024] | 100,rapid | |
15-03 24-03 | La Guyane Awake Club de jeux de dames de Saint Laurent [update:17-03-2024] | 100,classic To registration | |
05-03 15-03 |
► XLI MP Juniorow Szklarska Poreba
| 100 | |
14-03 14-03 | Blitz At Le Genie 10th Edition Miami by Florida draught players Association [update:14-03-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
14-03 17-03 |
► Latvijas jauniesu cempionats klasika 100 laucinu dambrete Riga
| 100 | |
13-03 13-03 | Shashkova Vesna Na Dniprobudi 2024 (draughts 64,blitz) Kamianske [update:13-03-2024] | 64,blitz | |
11-03 13-03 | White Tour Competition Among Zzso Lutsk Mtg In 2024 Lutsk [update:13-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
10-03 10-03 | Flemish Championship Rapid 2024 KBDB Kortrijk [update:10-03-2024] | 100,rapid registered | |
10-03 10-03 | Nepriklausomybes Atkurimo Dienos Turnyras Kovo 11d. Santaika [update:11-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
10-03 10-03 | Regional Team Open Draughts Tournament Among Student Youth Lutsk [update:12-03-2024] | 100,rapid | |
05-03 10-03 |
► MP Juniorow Blitz Szklarska Poreba
| 100 | |
09-03 09-03 |
► Mongolian amateur league 14 Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
06-01 09-03 |
► Championship of Kamianske Kamianske
| 64 | |
09-03 10-03 | Coppa Citta' Di Verona Memorial E. Molesini Verona [update:11-03-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
09-03 09-03 | Latvijas Cempionats Studentiem Un U26 Grupai 100 Laucinu Dambrete Riga [update:09-03-2024] | 100,rapid registered | |
09-03 09-03 | Latvijas Cempionats Veteraniem 100 Laucinu Dambrete Riga [update:09-03-2024] | 100,rapid registered | |
09-03 09-03 | Open Cherkasy International Woman Day Cherkasy [update:14-03-2024] | 100,rapid | |
09-03 09-03 |
► MP Juniorow Rapid Szklarska Poreba
| 100 | |
08-03 11-03 | Lithuanian Draughts 100 Women 2024 Vilnius [update:11-03-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
07-03 07-03 | Blitz At Le Genie 9th Edition Miami by Florida draught players Association [update:07-03-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
07-03 11-03 | Lithuanian Draughts 100 Men 2024 Vilnius [update:11-03-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
05-03 02-04 | Cnc Curacao National Draughts Challeger 2024 FedakorFDK Curacao Draughts Federation [update:09-03-2024] | 100,classic To registration | |
05-03 05-03 | Nefu School Test Part 2 Lidraughts [update:05-03-2024] | 64,blitz | |
03-03 03-03 | Vi_th Draughts Tournament In Memory Of The Hero Of Ukraine V. Kociuba Vorobljachyn [update:04-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
03-03 03-03 | Atviras Sakiu Vaiku Paprastuju Saskiu Cempionatas Sakiai [update:03-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
03-03 03-03 | Draughts Tournament In Memory Of The Hero Of Ukraine Vitaly Kotsyuba 10 13 Voroblyachyn [update:04-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
01-03 03-03 |
► Dytiacha Shashkova Liga I etap Kyiv
| 64 | |
03-03 03-03 | Open Qualifying Tournament In Draughts 64 the city of Lutsk, Volyn region [update:04-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
03-03 03-03 | Sakiu Mero Taure 2024 Sakiai [update:09-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
02-03 03-03 | Bar Town Championship 2024 (draughts 64) Bar. Vinnytsia Oblast [update:03-03-2024] | 64,classic | |
02-03 02-03 |
► IV Polish Grand Prix 2024 Czestochowa
| 100 | |
02-03 02-03 |
► Khan_Uul Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
02-03 02-03 |
► Latvijas jauniesu komandu cempionats 100 laucinu dambrete Jelgava
| 100 | |
02-03 03-03 |
► Lithuanian yuoth championship U26 U16 2024 Siauliai
| 64 | |
02-03 02-03 | Lutsk Checkers Tournament Among Boys And Girls Lutsk [update:02-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
02-03 02-03 |
► NLD Championship Teams Round 11 Netherlands
| 100 | |
02-03 02-03 | Open Qualifying Tournament In Draughts 100 the city of Lutsk Volyn region [update:04-03-2024] | 100,rapid | |
02-03 02-03 | Saskiu Turnyras Vytautui Grygaliui Atminti 2024 Kvedarnos miestelio benduomene [update:02-03-2024] | 64,blitz | |
01-03 01-03 | Lr Mokyklu Rinktiniu Komandines Pirmenybes Marijampole [update:01-03-2024] | 64,team, classic rejected no player's with FMJD ID |
February 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29-02 29-02 | Blitz At Le Genie 8th Edition Miami by Florida draught players Association [update:29-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
29-02 02-03 | Israel Championship 100 2024 IDF, Haifa [update:03-03-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
24-02 25-02 |
► Cempionats LVIV 64 juniors JAVORIV
| 64 | |
19-02 25-02 |
► Cup Of Ukraine 2024 (draughts 64) Kamianske
| 64 | |
25-02 25-02 |
► Mandakh_Lig Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
24-02 24-02 |
► Bayangol duurgiin avarga shalgaruulakh temtseen 28th school
| 100 | |
24-02 24-02 |
► BZD_iin_avarga_shalgaruulah_temtseen Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
24-02 24-02 | Bzd_iin_avarga_shalgaruulah_temtseen. 11_13 Nas Girls Ulaanbaatar [update:26-02-2024] | 100,classic rejected no player's with FMJD ID | |
24-02 25-02 |
► Cempionats Lviv 64 Juniors JAVORIV
| 64 | |
24-02 25-02 | Lithuanian Draughts 100 Veterans 2024 Alytus [update:25-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
24-02 24-02 | Memorial Otello Marini Tolmezzo (UD) [update:26-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
24-02 24-02 | Miami Superblitz 2nd Edition Miami by Florida draught players Association [update:24-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
24-02 24-02 | Open Tournament Memorial Murovceva Smila [update:22-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
24-02 24-02 | Open Tournament V Murovceva Smila [update:24-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
23-02 25-02 | Volyn Region Open Championship In Draughts 100 Invasport Lutsk Volyn region [update:04-03-2024] | 100,classic | |
22-02 22-02 | Blitz At Le Genie 7th Edition Miami by Florida draught players Association [update:22-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
22-02 25-02 | Estonian Championship 2024 Tallinn [update:25-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
22-02 25-02 | Latvijas Cempionats Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete Riga [update:25-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
21-02 25-02 | Latvijas Cempionats Viriesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete Riga [update:25-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
21-02 03-03 | Veteranen Nationale Dam Kampioenschap 2024 Suriname Surinaamse Dambond [update:03-03-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
19-02 06-03 | Alytaus Miesto Brazilisku Sakiu Turnyras 2024 Alytus [update:09-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
19-02 06-03 | Alytaus Miesto Pirmenybes 2024 Alytus [update:16-03-2024] | 64,rapid | |
18-02 18-02 | Excellence Ligue Hdf J2 Compiegne [update:25-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
18-02 18-02 | Honneur Ligue Hdf J2 Compiegne [update:25-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
18-02 18-02 | Luunja Moisaaida Noorte Turniir 2024 Luunja Vallavalitsus [update:18-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
18-02 18-02 | Tournoi De La Relance Arena Draughts Nkoldongo Femmes YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:18-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
18-02 18-02 | Tournoi De La Relance Arena Draughts Nkoldongo Interne YAOUNDE [update:18-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
18-02 18-02 | Trentino Sudtirol Regional Championship 2024 Mori [update:18-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
17-02 17-02 |
► II Udanin Open Udanin
| 100 | |
17-02 17-02 | Israel Championship 64 Rapid IDF, HAIFA [update:20-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
17-02 17-02 |
► Latgales jaunatnes atklata dambretes liga 4.sezonas 1.posms Rezeknes novada sporta skola
| 64 | |
17-02 17-02 | Luunja Moisaaida Turniir 2024 Suured Luunja Vallavalitsus [update:22-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
17-02 17-02 | Mongeny Ulaanabaatar, Mongolia [update:17-02-2024] | 100,rapid | |
17-02 17-02 |
► NLD Championship Teams Round 10 Netherlands
| 100 | |
17-02 17-02 | Tournoi De La Relance Arena Draughts Nkoldongo Open YAOUNDE [update:18-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
16-02 18-02 | Draught Turnament Winter 2024 Ta Rychlik [update:17-02-2024] | 100,classic rejected | |
16-02 16-02 | Draught Turnament Winter 2024 Tb Rychlik [update:17-02-2024] | 100,classic rejected ONly 4 rounds | |
16-02 16-02 | Respublikinis Komandinis Saskiu Turnyras Skirtas Lt Nepriklausomybes Dienai Pociuneliai [update:16-02-2024] | 100,team, rapid rejected No FMJD ID's | |
15-02 15-02 | Blitz At Le Genie 6th Edition Miami by Florida draught players Association [update:15-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
15-02 15-02 | Denj Svyatogo Valentyna 2024 (draughts 64,shvedki,blitz) Kamianske [update:15-02-2024] | 64,classic | |
11-02 11-02 | B 10 Championship Of Kyiv Kyiv [update:11-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
11-02 11-02 | B 8 Championship Kyiv Kyiv [update:11-02-2024] | 64,blitz | |
11-02 11-02 | B G 13 16 Kyiv [update:11-02-2024] | 64,blitz | |
11-02 11-02 | G10 Championship Of Kyiv Kyiv [update:11-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
11-02 11-02 | G8 Championship Of Kyiv Kyiv [update:11-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
11-02 11-02 |
► Latvijas cempionats atrspele 100 laucinu dambrete Riga
| 100 | |
11-02 11-02 |
► Regional Championship Lazio | 100 | |
10-02 18-02 |
► Belgian Championships 2024 Hechtel KBDB
| 100 | |
03-02 11-02 |
► Championship Of Dnipro Region 2024 (draughts 64) Kamianske
| 64 | |
10-02 10-02 |
► II Polish Grand Prix 2024 Lututow
| 100 | |
10-02 10-02 |
► Latvijas cempionats rapida 100 laucinu dambrete Riga
| 100 | |
10-02 10-02 |
► Lithuanian yuoth 64 championship U13 2024 Varena
| 64 | |
10-02 11-02 | Open Cup Of The Volyn Region With Draughts 64 Rapid Lutsk Volyn region [update:14-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
10-02 11-02 | Open Cup Of Volyn Region With Draughts Among Boys And Girls Lutsk [update:10-02-2024] | 64,rapid | |
09-02 09-02 | Chempion City Orenburg Orenburg [update:10-02-2024] | 64,classic | |
08-02 08-02 | Blitz At Le Genie 5th Edition Miami Florida draught players Association [update:08-02-2024] | 100,blitz rejected | |
07-02 10-02 | Finale Deutsche Meisterschaft In Dame100 IGDD Korbach [update:10-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
05-02 05-02 | Mokyklos Cemp licejus [update:05-02-2024] | 64,blitz | |
04-02 04-02 | Mensuel 2 Baba Sy Damier Club De Nsam YAOUNDE [update:04-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
04-02 04-02 | Mensuel 2 Baba Sy Damier Club De Nsam YAOUNDE [update:01-03-2024] | 100,blitz rejected For players without FMJD ID we need birthdays | |
03-02 16-03 |
► Championship of Kryvyi Rih Kryvyi Rih
| 64 | |
03-02 04-02 |
► Latvijas cempionata atlase jauniesiem 100 laucinu dambrete Riga
| 100 | |
03-02 03-02 |
► Lithuanian yuoth 64 championship U10, U8 2024 Sakiai
| 64 | |
03-02 03-02 |
► NLD Championship Teams Round 9 Netherlands
| 100 | |
02-02 02-02 | Limburg Cup 2024 Kf Belgium Genk [update:05-02-2024] | 100,classic rejected no tournaments numbers | |
01-02 01-02 | Florida Draught Player Association Le Genie 176 Ne 167 Street Miami Florida [update:02-02-2024] | 100,blitz registered |
January 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
28-01 28-01 | Kyiv Open 64 Kyiv [update:28-01-2024] | 64,rapid | |
28-01 28-01 | Open Vth Draughts Tournament In Memory Of The Hero Of Ukraine Roman Senykug10 Shashky Yavorivschyny Nakonechne II [update:29-01-2024] | 64,rapid | |
28-01 28-01 | Udf International Draughts 10 X 10 Championship, Garden City, Pabo UDF [update:30-01-2024] | 100,blitz registered file withouit tournament numbers | |
27-01 27-01 |
► Mongolian amateur league 13 Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
27-01 01-02 | Miami Super Blitz Florida Draughts Players Association [update:28-01-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
27-01 09-03 |
► NLD CH Semifinals Gouda
| 100 | |
26-01 26-01 | Limburg Championship Blitz Belgium Genk [update:28-01-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
25-01 25-01 | Le Genie 3 Miami [update:25-01-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
24-01 28-01 |
► XLVIII Polish Championship Semifinals LKS Olymp Blonie
| 100 | |
21-01 21-01 | Draughts Tournament For The Day Of The National Assembly Of Ukraine Lutsk [update:21-01-2024] | 64,rapid | |
20-01 20-01 |
► Mongolian Youth National Championship 2024 (64 Draughts Blitz) Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
| 64 | |
20-01 28-01 | Copa 28 De Enero. Damas Espanolas CUBA [update:07-01-2024] | 64,other | |
20-01 28-01 | Copa 28 De Enero. Damas Espanolas CUBA [update:27-01-2024] | 64,blitz | |
20-01 20-01 | Eregtei 5,,7 Ulaangom [update:20-01-2024] | 100,other | |
20-01 20-01 |
► Latvijas 76.Skolenu sporta speles 100 laucinu dambrete Liepupe
| 100 | |
20-01 20-01 |
► Mongolian Youth National Championship 2024 (64 Draughts) Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
| 64 | |
20-01 20-01 |
► NLD Championship Teams Round 8 Netherlands
| 100 | |
20-01 20-01 | Ssd Zalgiris Ziemos Sporto Zaidyniu Saskiu Varzybos Alytus [update:20-01-2024] | 64,team, rapid | |
03-01 19-01 |
► Mongolian Youth National Championship 2024 (Blitz) Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
| 100 | |
19-01 20-01 | Israel Championship In Russian Draughts (64) Haifa, IDF [update:24-01-2024] | 64,classic | |
19-01 27-01 | World Cup***** Open International De Ouaga 2024 OUAGADOUGOU [update:27-01-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
18-01 18-01 | Florida Draught Player Association Le Genie Miami Florida [update:26-01-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
17-01 17-01 |
► Mongolian Youth National Championship 2024 /Rapid/ Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
| 100 | |
17-01 01-04 | International Draughts Tournament 2024 Kornik, Poland [update:yesterday] | 100,rapid | |
16-01 18-01 |
► Mongolia Youth National Championship 2024 Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
| 100 | |
15-01 15-01 | Limburg Championship Round 4 Genk [update:05-02-2024] | 100,classic rejected file withouit tournament numbers | |
15-01 15-01 | Limburg Championship Round 4 Genk [update:30-01-2024] | 100,classic rejected | |
14-01 14-01 | Belgian Interclub R3 kBDB [update:15-01-2024] | 100,team, classic registered | |
14-01 14-01 | National Championship Of Trinidad And Tobago TTDCA [update:04-02-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
13-01 13-01 |
► 2nd Bajkowski Memorial Sroda Slaska
| 100 | |
13-01 13-01 | Kamianske Championship U10 Kamianske [update:13-01-2024] | 64,rapid | |
13-01 14-01 | Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete Riga [update:14-01-2024] | 100,classic registered No FMJD ID's | |
13-01 14-01 | Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Viriesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete Riga [update:14-01-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
13-01 13-01 |
► Mongolian champioship 2024. /Blitz/ Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
13-01 13-01 | Punia 2024 Punia [update:22-01-2024] | 64,rapid | |
12-01 12-01 |
► Divo Shashky BLITZ TURKA
| 64 | |
12-01 14-01 |
► Primary Stage Competition Mongolia Championship 2024 Erin Everst International School, Mongolia
| 100 | |
11-01 11-01 | Florida Draught Player Association le Genie,Miami Florida [update:26-01-2024] | 100,blitz registered | |
09-01 17-01 | Le Grand Tournoi De Dakar DAKAR [update:17-01-2024] | 100,classic registered | |
08-01 12-01 | Divo Shashky Indevidual TYRKA LVIV [update:11-01-2024] | 64,other | |
08-01 12-01 | Divo Syashky Komandy TURKA LVIV [update:11-01-2024] | 100,team, other rejected No FMJD ID's | |
07-01 07-01 | Ouverture De La Saison Sportive 2024 Club Baba Sy De Nsam YAOUNDE [update:08-01-2024] | 100,blitz rejected no data for ratings (ID or birthdays) | |
06-01 07-01 |
► Altan khuu 2024 temtseen Ulaanbaatar
| 100 | |
06-01 06-01 | Nieuwjaarstoernooi Wdc 2024 Heule WDC [update:12-01-2024] | 100,rapid registered | |
06-01 06-01 |
► NLD Championship Teams Round 7 Netherlands
| 100 | |
06-01 06-01 | Rna Jaungada Turnirs Jauniesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete RNA DK [update:06-01-2024] | 100,blitz | |
06-01 06-01 | Tartumaa Valdade Mv Tartumaa Spordiliit [update:06-01-2024] | 64,team, rapid | |
06-01 06-01 | Tartumaa Valdade Mv Kabes Ii Ring [update:06-01-2024] | 64,team, rapid | |
05-01 07-01 | 2024 Golden Draught Classic Game Backonys [update:07-01-2024] | 100,team, classic registered data not colpleted | |
05-01 23-02 | Championship Of Kamianske 2024 (draughts 64,classic) Kamianske [update:01-03-2024] | 64,classic | |
04-01 04-01 | Golden Draught 2024 Blitz Backonys [update:05-01-2024] | 100,team, blitz registered |