Download the latest version 5.44.3 which include FMJD's decision on Russia and Belarus
Tournaments with players marked as ru/by will not be accepted.
Sign In
Enter Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
DraughtArbiter Pro Tournaments

 Name: 
 Place: 
 Year: 
 Status 
 Range 
 Gender 
 Type 
 Rank 
 Age 
 Rate 
 Game 
 
         

July 2023
16-07
plan
4e Rotterdamsopen ***
Rotterdam [update:01-02-2023]
100,classic
To registration
February 2023
24-02
plan
Open Des Clubs Ndjam 2023
INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU TCHAD [update:29-01-2023]
100,other
To registration
13-02
plan
Limburg Championship Belgium R6
Limburg [update:31-01-2023]
100,classic
To registration
05-02
05-02
"albatross 2023" Latgales Regions 2.posms 
BIPLAN Hotel 18.novembri 50 Daugavpils [update:today]
64,classic
05-02
05-02
"dzirkstele 2023" 2.posms  
BIPLAN Hotel 18.novembri 50 Daugavpils [update:today]
64,classic
04-02
04-02
► Bayangol duurgiin avarga shalgaruulah temtseen 2023
40th school
100
04-02
04-02
► Lithuanian yuoth championship U10, U8
Kupiskis
64
03-02
03-02
"hameleons 2023" Rigas Regions 2.posms  
Rija VEF Hotel Brivibas iela 199C [update:today]
100,classic
03-02
05-02
Draughts Turnament Zima Turniej A 
Rychlik [update:yesterday]
100,other
To registration
03-02
05-02
Draughts Turnament Zima Turniej B 
Rychlik [update:yesterday]
100,other
To registration
03-02
05-02
Open Championship Of The Volyn Region In Checkers 100 Persons With Disabilities 
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:03-02-2023]
100,rapid
January 2023
29-01
29-01
Open Ivth Draughts Tournament In Memory Of The Hero Of Ukraine Roman Senykug10
Shashky Yavorivschyny Nakonechne II [update:30-01-2023]
64,rapid
29-01
29-01
Open Iv_th Draughts Tournament In Memory Of The Hero Of Ukraine Roman Senyk
Nakonechne 2 [update:30-01-2023]
64,rapid
29-01
29-01
Tournoi Des Damistes
SIEGE ARENA DRAUGHTS DE NKOLDONGO YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:29-01-2023]
100,blitz
registered
28-01
29-01
► Latvijas cempionata atlase jauniesiem 100 laucinu dambrete
Riga
100
28-01
28-01
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:28-01-2023]
64,rapid
28-01
28-01
► NLD Championship Teams Round 9
Nederland
100
22-01
22-01
Lutsk Draughts 100 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:22-01-2023]
100,rapid
21-01
22-01
► Altan khuu 2023 usvuriin temtseen
Ulaanbaatar
100
21-01
22-01
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:22-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
21-01
22-01
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Viriesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:22-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
21-01
21-01
Lsd Zalgiris Winter Games
Alytus [update:22-01-2023]
64,team, rapid
21-01
21-01
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:21-01-2023]
64,rapid
20-01
29-01
Fmjd World Cup ***** Open International De Ouaga 2023
OUAGADOUGOU [update:28-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
18-01
18-01
Limburg Championship Belgium Round 5
Limburg [update:31-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
15-01
15-01
"dzorkstele 2023" 1.posms
BIPLAN 18 novembri 50 [update:16-01-2023]
64,classic
15-01
15-01
"hameleons 2023" Latgales Regions 1.posms
BIPLAN 18 novembri 50 [update:16-01-2023]
64,classic
15-01
15-01
Open Qualifying Tournament Draughts 64
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:15-01-2023]
64,rapid
14-01
14-01
► I Polish Grand Prix 2023
Miejska Gorka
100
14-01
14-01
Laisvės Gynėjų Dienai Ir Stanislovui Kamarauskui Atminti-2023
Punia [update:14-01-2023]
64,rapid
14-01
14-01
► Latvijas 75.Skolenu sporta speles 100 laucinu dambrete
Liepupe
100
14-01
14-01
Lutsk Draughts 100 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:14-01-2023]
100,rapid
14-01
14-01
► NLD Championship Teams Round 8
Nederland
100
13-01
14-01
Israel Championship 64 Russian Draughts
Haifa, Israel [update:16-01-2023]
64,classic
13-01
13-01
► Mongolian championship blitz. 2023
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
04-01
17-01
► Mongolian semi-final championship 2023.
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
12-01
13-01
Turnir Rizviani Prygody
Kamianske [update:13-01-2023]
100,rapid
08-01
08-01
Deltuvos Taurė- V-etapas
Deltuva [update:08-01-2023]
64,rapid
08-01
08-01
► Flemish Championships 22 23 Blitz
Kortrijk
100
08-01
08-01
Haiti Coupe David Celhomme 2022
Cap Haitien [update:08-01-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

e-draughts are not counted for FMJD ratings
08-01
08-01
New Year Friendly Team Tournament 2023. Poland Ukraine
ONLINE [update:10-01-2023]
100,other
08-01
08-01
Open Qualifying Draughts Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:09-01-2023]
64,rapid
07-01
07-01
► 1st Bajkowski Memorial
Sroda Slaska
100
07-01
07-01
Rna Jaungada Turnirs Jauniesiem
RNA, Riga [update:08-01-2023]
64,rapid
06-01
06-01
"hameleons 2023" 1. Posms 8 Sezona
Rija VEF Hotel Riga Brivibas iela 199c [update:09-01-2023]
100,classic
03-01
12-01
Dutch Championship 2022
Wageningen KNDB [update:12-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
03-01
11-01
Le Grand Tournoi De Dakar
RELAIS SPORTIF DE DAKAR [update:11-01-2023]
100,classic
registered