Download the latest version 5.44.3 which include FMJD's decision on Russia and Belarus
Tournaments with players marked as ru/by will not be accepted.
Sign In
Enter Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
DraughtArbiter Pro Tournaments

 Name: 
 Place: 
 Year: 
 Status 
 Range 
 Gender 
 Type 
 Rank 
 Age 
 Rate 
 Game 
 
         

December 2023
10-12
10-12
► World Rapid Championship 2023
Julinek near Warsaw, Poland
100
04-12
plan
Fmjd World Cup *** Polish Open 2023 
Julinek near Warsaw, Poland [update:28-11-2023]
100,classic
02-12
plan
Latvijas Komandu Cempionats 64 Laucinu Dambrete 
Riga [update:yesterday]
64,rapid
02-12
02-12
► LR moksleiviu 64 saskiu pirmenybes 2023
Backonys
64
November 2023
27-11
01-12
► Ukrainian Championship 2023 (Draughts 100)
IvanoFrankivsk
100
26-11
26-11
Belgian Interclub 2023 2024 Round 2
KBDB [update:27-11-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
26-11
26-11
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2023 (Draughts 64) Blitz
IvanoFrankivsk
64
25-11
25-11
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2023 (Draughts 64) Rapid
IvanoFrankivsk
64
25-11
25-11
Varėnos Raj. Taurė -2023 Draughts Ltu
Varėna [update:25-11-2023]
64,rapid
18-11
24-11
► Raj Narain Srefidensie Open 2023
Paramaribo, Surinaamse Damond
100
20-11
20-11
Brzeg Dolny Open
Brzeg Dolny [update:22-11-2023]
100,rapid
registered
20-11
24-11
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2023 (Draughts 64) Classic
IvanoFrankivsk
64
19-11
19-11
Latvijas Komandu Cempionats 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:19-11-2023]
100,rapid
registered
18-11
18-11
► Tournoi inter regional du Damier Manceau 2023
Le Mans
100
18-11
24-11
2023 Xintai China Draughts Open Tournament
Xintai Shandong China [update:24-11-2023]
100,classic
registered
18-11
18-11
Lithuanian Blitz Championship 64
Backonys [update:18-11-2023]
64,blitz
18-11
18-11
► NLD Championship Teams Round 5
Netherlands
100
18-11
03-12
Vidkrytyi Kubok Federatsii Mista Kryvyi Rih 2023 (draughts 64)
Kryvyi Rih [update:26-11-2023]
64,classic
17-11
19-11
Italian Team Championship
Latina [update:19-11-2023]
100,classic
registered
17-11
19-11
Lithuanian 64 Club Team Championship 2023
Backonys [update:19-11-2023]
100,team, classic
rejected
17-11
19-11
World Championship 64 Portuguese Version
Viana do Castelo [update:26-11-2023]
64,classic
16-11
16-11
1st World Championship Rapid 64 Portugueuse Version
Viana do Castelo (Portugal) [update:26-11-2023]
64,rapid
14-11
14-11
16th World Championship Women Blitz
Liandu,Lishui,China [update:14-11-2023]
100,blitz
registered
07-11
14-11
► Championship Of Ukraine 2023 (draughts 64)
Kamianske
64
12-11
12-11
Karininko Antano Juozapavičiaus Atminimo Taurė-2023
Alytaus Šaulių namai [update:12-11-2023]
64,rapid
11-11
12-11
13. Offene Deutsche Dame 64 Meisterschaft
Saarbruecken [update:12-11-2023]
64,other
11-11
17-11
2023fmjd World Cup Tournament And 8th Xingqiu Cup Draughts China Open
Liandu,Lishui,China [update:17-11-2023]
100,classic
registered
11-11
11-11
47a Maratona Esportiva Guacuana 2023
Mogi Guacu [update:13-11-2023]
100,rapid
11-11
11-11
► Belgian Championships Blitz 2023
Heule KBDB
100
11-11
12-11
Estonian Team Championship 2023
Tallinn, Estonia [update:12-11-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
11-11
11-11
Kauno įžymiems šaškininkams Atminti . Taurė -2023 Draughts Ltu
Kaunas [update:20-11-2023]
64,rapid
11-11
12-11
►  Lviv region draughts championship
Yavoriv city
64
11-11
12-11
► Lviv region draughts championship
Yavoriv city
64
10-11
11-11
17.saarbruecken Open
Saarbruecken [update:11-11-2023]
100,rapid
registered
02-11
07-11
► Championship Of Ukraine 2023 (checkers)
Kamianske
64
07-11
12-12
National Championship Curacao 2023 Willemstad 
Fedekor FDK [update:yesterday]
100,classic
To registration
04-11
04-11
Juozo Židžiūno Ir Sigito Junevičiaus Atminimo Taurė-2023
Daugai [update:04-11-2023]
64,rapid
04-11
04-11
► NLD Championship Teams Round 4
Netherlands
100
04-11
04-11
► World Youth Blitz Draughts Championship 2023
Police, Poland
100
03-11
03-11
► World Youth Rapid Draughts Championship 2023
Police, Poland
100
October 2023
25-10
31-10
► 5th Chinese Mind Sport Games Draughts Tournament
Yaohai,Hefei,China
100
22-10
29-10
► 2023 World Championship 60+
Germany Korbach FMJD IGDD
100
29-10
05-11
Belgian Interclub 2023 2024 Round 1
KBDB [update:09-11-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
28-10
29-10
► EC Rapid and Blitz 2023 Beilen
Beilen
100
29-10
29-10
Vinnytsia Oblast Youth Championship 2023 (draughts 64) B08...b26
Vinnytsia. Ukraine [update:28-10-2023]
64,rapid
29-10
29-10
Vinnytsia Oblast Youth Championship 2023 (draughts 64) G08...g26
Vinnytsia. Ukraine [update:28-10-2023]
64,rapid
28-10
01-11
7eme Open De Montpellier Serie Jacques Hannachi
Montpellier [update:01-11-2023]
100,classic
28-10
01-11
7eme Open De Montpellier Serie Michel Hizard
Montpellier [update:04-11-2023]
100,classic
registered
28-10
28-10
► Latgales dambretes liga
Rezeknes novada sporta skola
64
27-10
02-11
► World Youth Draughts Championship 2023
Police, Poland
100
24-10
24-10
Vitukui 60
Alytus [update:24-10-2023]
64,blitz
22-10
22-10
► Blitz 3rd Stage Suriname 2023
Paramaribo
100
22-10
27-10
Damweek Hijken
Beilen (NL) [update:27-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
22-10
22-10
Kyiv Open Championship
VCentri Hub Kyiv [update:22-10-2023]
64,classic
22-10
22-10
Respublikinis Seimu Saskiu Komandinis Turnyras Deltuvai 804
Deltuva [update:22-10-2023]
100,team, rapid
rejected

No FMJD ID's
14-10
21-10
► Championship of Dnipro Region 2023 (Draughts-64)
Kamianske
64
21-10
21-10
Ix Klodzko Open
Klodzko [update:24-10-2023]
100,rapid
registered
21-10
21-10
Latvijas Kadetu Komandu Cempionats 100 Laucinu Dambrete Brinumdambrete
Riga [update:21-10-2023]
100,rapid
21-10
21-10
► LR moksleiviu 100 saskiu pirmenybes 2023
Backonys
100
21-10
21-10
Masters Mougnagnou Vincent Saison 2 Qualif 6
YAOUNDE [update:21-10-2023]
100,rapid
registered
21-10
21-10
Us Open Championship 2023 Blitz
Sunny Isles Beach, FL, USA [update:21-10-2023]
100,blitz
registered
20-10
22-10
Depo 2023
Ulaanbaatar. Mongolia [update:22-10-2023]
100,other
18-10
22-10
► 29th Polish Juniors Team Champ.
Szklarska Poreba
100
18-10
21-10
Openamersfoort2023
ADG Amersfoort [update:21-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
16-10
21-10
Us Open Championship 2023
Sunny Isles Beach, FL [update:20-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
15-10
15-10
Tournament Dedicated To Defender Of Ukraine Day In Chernyliava Ug10 U8
Shashky Yavorivschyny Chernyliava [update:15-10-2023]
64,rapid
15-10
15-10
Deltuvos Taurė 2023 V-etapas
Deltuva [update:15-10-2023]
64,rapid
14-10
15-10
► Latvijas cempionats jauniesiem atrspele 100 laucinu dambrete
Riga
100
15-10
15-10
Open Tournament Of Chernyliava Checkers For The Day Defenders Of Ukraine
Chernyliava [update:15-10-2023]
64,rapid
14-10
14-10
Žydų Tautos žmonių Atminimo Taurė-2023
Alytaus Sinagoga [update:15-10-2023]
64,rapid
13-10
15-10
► Naraa bagshiin temtseen
Mongolian draughts federation
100
14-10
14-10
► Latvijas cempionats jauniesiem atraja 100 laucinu dambrete
Riga
100
14-10
14-10
► NLD Championship Teams Round 3
Netherlands
100
13-10
16-10
[update:11-10-2023]
64,classic
30-09
12-10
► Draughts Championship 64 ( Kamianske)
Kamianske
64
08-10
08-10
► Flemish Championship Blitz 2023
Bilzen KBDB
100
08-10
08-10
► Open Flemish Championship Blitz 2023
Bilzen KBDB
100
08-10
08-10
Trimestriel 009 Dane Club Yaounde
YAOUNDE TERRASSE TCHOP AND DRINK [update:28-09-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

No data for ratings
06-10
08-10
► Mongolian school children championship 2023
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
07-10
07-10
► IX Grand Prix Polski 2023
Rychlik
100
07-10
08-10
Lr 64 Vyru Cempionato Ii Pusfinalis 2023
Marijampole [update:08-10-2023]
64,classic
07-10
07-10
Sigulda Open 2023 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Sigulda [update:07-10-2023]
100,rapid
registered
07-10
07-10
Sigulda Open 2023 100 Laucinu Dambrete Ceribu Turnirs
Sigulda [update:07-10-2023]
100,rapid
02-10
02-10
Limburg Championship 2023 2024 Round 1
Genk [update:09-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
01-10
01-10
Lutsk Open Draughts Tournament On The Occasion Of International Draughts Day
Lutsk [update:02-10-2023]
64,rapid
September 2023
30-09
30-09
Lr Jauniu Komandinis 64 Saskiu Cempionatas
Kaisiadorys [update:30-09-2023]
100,team, rapid
rejected
30-09
30-09
Vinnytsia City Open Championship 2023 (draughts 64)
Vinnytsia [update:03-10-2023]
64,rapid
28-09
08-10
5th Coc 2023 International Cup
SAMBIL CONFERENCE ROOM (VEERIS 27) , Willemstad, Curacao [update:07-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
28-09
13-10
World Championship 2023
Willemstad [update:17-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
28-09
13-10
World Championship Woman 2023
Willemstad [update:29-10-2023]
100,classic
registered
24-09
24-09
Deltuvos Taurė 2023 Iiv-etapas
Deltuva [update:24-09-2023]
64,rapid
24-09
24-09
Tournament Dedicated To Childrens Day In Krakivets
Krakivets [update:24-09-2023]
64,blitz
23-09
23-09
Kalynivka 2023. 11th Mashbud Day Tournament A (draughts 64 Rapid)
Kalynivka (Vinnytsia oblast) [update:27-09-2023]
64,rapid
23-09
23-09
► NLD Championship Teams Round 2
Netherlands
100
23-09
24-09
► Student championship of Mongolia 2023
Ulaanbaatar
100
22-09
24-09
Douala Brain Games Edition 2023 Serie Open
DOUALA CAMEROUN [update:28-09-2023]
100,rapid
registered
22-09
26-09
Iii Nowy Targ Open
Nowy Targ [update:27-09-2023]
100,classic
registered
21-09
24-09
Kolos Pershist 2023
KYIV UKRAINA [update:25-11-2023]
64,rapid
21-09
24-09
Suriname Youth Championship 2023
Paramaribo [update:26-09-2023]
100,classic
registered
17-09
17-09
► Rigas atklatas meistarsacikstes 64 laucinu dambrete
Riga
64
16-09
16-09
Alytaus Rajono MerĖs Taurė-2023
Luksnėnai [update:17-09-2023]
64,rapid
16-09
16-09
Draughts Tournament Occasion Of The Day Of Physical Culture And Sports
Lutsk [update:16-09-2023]
64,rapid
16-09
16-09
► Rigas atklatais cempionats jauniesiem 64 laucinu dambrete
Riga
64
15-09
17-09
► VIII Polish Grand Prix 2023
Police
100
15-09
17-09
► 9th Polish Children's Championships
Police
100
10-09
10-09
► VII Polish Grand Prix 2023
Sroda Slaska
100
09-09
09-09
Kalynivska Nyva 2023 (draughts 100)
Kalynivka [update:09-09-2023]
100,rapid
09-09
09-09
► NLD Championship Teams Round 1
Netherlands
100
09-09
09-09
Panevėžio Miesto 520-ojo Gimtadienio Taurė
Panevėžys [update:10-09-2023]
64,rapid
09-09
09-09
Rokynė-2022
Rokynė [update:09-09-2023]
64,rapid
09-09
09-09
Rokynė-2022 šachmatai
Rokynė [update:09-09-2023]
64,other
07-09
10-09
Xxx Polish Veterans Championship
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Rychlik [update:10-09-2023]
100,classic
registered
07-09
10-09
Xxx Polish Women's Veterans Championship
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Rychlik [update:10-09-2023]
100,classic
registered
03-09
03-09
Latvijas Cempionats Veteraniem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:03-09-2023]
64,rapid
03-09
03-09
Tournoi Magal 2023
CANADA, GUEDIAWAYE, DAKAR [update:03-09-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No FMJD ID's
03-09
03-09
Tournoi Zoe Center Hinche Haiti
Bois Verna Zoe Center [update:03-09-2023]
100,blitz
02-09
02-09
Coupe Du Cameroun Edition 2023 Finale
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE [update:02-09-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

No FMJD ID's
02-09
02-09
Coupe Du Cameroun Edition 2023 Demi Finale
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE [update:02-09-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

No FMJD ID's
02-09
02-09
Coupe Du Cameroun Edition 2023 Phase Eliminatoire
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE [update:02-09-2023]
100,rapid
registered

No FMJD ID's
02-09
02-09
Coupe Du Cameroun Edition 2023 Quart De Finale
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE [update:02-09-2023]
100,rapid
registered

No FMJD ID's
02-09
02-09
Latvijas Cempionats Veteraniem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:03-09-2023]
100,rapid
registered
August 2023
27-08
02-09
47th Polish Championship
Blonie [update:05-09-2023]
100,classic
registered
27-08
02-09
47th Polish Championship Live Games
Blonie [update:02-09-2023]
100,classic
27-08
27-08
Tartumaa Spordiveteranine 2023 Aasta Kabe Mv
Tartumaa Spordiliit Turu 8 Tartu [update:27-08-2023]
64,rapid
27-08
27-08
► World Championship for People with Disabilities RAPID
Poland, Hotel GROMAN Sekocin Stary near Warsaw
100
26-08
26-08
11 Bliz Tournament Citta Di Mori
Mori [update:26-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
26-08
27-08
48. Open Citta Di Mori
Mori [update:27-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
26-08
26-08
Kvedarnos Miestelio Sventes Saskiu Turnyras
Kvedarna [update:26-08-2023]
64,rapid
26-08
26-08
Terrasdammen Genk 2023
Genk KBDB [update:27-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
26-08
17-08
Tournoi Qualificatif 5 Master Mougnanou Vincent 2023
Messassi [update:18-08-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

no player's with FMJD ID
25-08
27-08
► Baltic Open Youth Championship 2023
Jelgava
100
25-08
25-08
Italian Pair Championship Rapid
[update:25-08-2023]
100,rapid
registered
22-08
27-08
Tournoi International De L'amitie
DAKAR [update:27-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
21-08
27-08
Golden Prague 2023
Praha(Czech_Federation_of_Draughts) [update:27-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
20-08
24-08
► Kubok Prikarpatta
IvanoFrankivsk
64
20-08
27-08
► World Championship for People with Disabilities
Poland, Hotel GROMAN Sekocin Stary near Warsaw
100
19-08
19-08
Open Regional Centre Qualif Coupe Du Cameroun 2023
YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:19-08-2023]
100,rapid
registered
19-08
19-08
► Talne sport of all
Talne Cherkasy
64
19-08
19-08
Tournoi De Soutien Au President Bolou Tui Vavoua
VAVOUA [update:19-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
17-08
21-08
50. Cristal Stone Tournament
Dabki [update:28-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
17-08
17-08
► Sonirkhogchdiin lig
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
16-08
16-08
Championnat De France De Blitz 2023
Cheu [update:28-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
16-08
29-08
International Draughts Engines Bullet 2023
AFRICA [update:07-09-2023]
100,blitz
14-08
14-08
29 Polish Team Championship Blitz
SP Rychlik [update:14-08-2023]
100,team, blitz
registered
11-08
27-08
► Burkina Faso National Championship 2023 / All Serie
Ouagadougou
100
14-08
19-08
Hoogeveen Open 2023
Hoogeveen [update:19-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
13-08
13-08
40 Polish Championship Blitz 2023
Rychlik [update:13-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-08
12-08
21 Polish Championship Rapid 2023
Rychlik [update:12-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-08
13-08
Barske Lito 2023 Draughts 64
Bar (Vinnytsia oblast) [update:13-08-2023]
64,classic
12-08
20-08
Championnat De France 2023 Nationale
Cheu [update:20-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-08
20-08
Championnat De France 2023 Promotion
[update:20-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-08
20-08
Championnat De France Excellence 2023
Cheu [update:20-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-08
20-08
Championnat De France Honneur 2023
Cheu [update:12-08-2023]
100,classic
rejected

No data for ratings
12-08
20-08
Championnat De France Honneur 2023
Cheu [update:20-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-08
20-08
Championnat De France Promotion 2023
Cheu [update:12-08-2023]
100,classic
rejected

No data for ratings
12-08
12-08
Mero Taurė-2023
Alytus [update:12-08-2023]
64,rapid
11-08
13-08
► Sorilt temtseen 2023
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
11-08
11-08
► Sorilt tsemtssen 2023
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
08-08
09-08
► 23rd European Youth Draughts Championship Blitz
Tallinn
100
08-08
08-08
► 23rd European Youth Draughts Championship Rapid
Tallinn
100
08-08
08-08
Damarqui 2023 Blitz
EMPROY 2 HABANA [update:09-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
06-08
06-08
Deltuvos Taurė 2023 Iiii-etapas
Deltuva [update:06-08-2023]
64,rapid
05-08
05-08
45th Bershad Nyva 2023 (draughts 64 Blitz)
Bershad. Vinnytsia Oblast. Ukraine [update:06-08-2023]
64,blitz
05-08
06-08
45th Bershad Nyva 2023 (draughts 64 Classic)
Bershad, Vinnytsia Oblast. Ukraine [update:05-08-2023]
64,rapid
04-08
12-08
Brunssum Open 2023
Brunssum [update:17-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
02-08
08-08
Copa Damarqui
EMPROY 2 [update:09-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
02-08
09-08
Summer Blitz 2023
Oranjestad [update:13-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
01-08
07-08
► 23rd European Youth Championship
Tallinn
100
July 2023
30-07
30-07
2nd Fdok Olimpic Blitz 2023
KAS DI DAM KORSOU [update:30-07-2023]
100,blitz
registered
29-07
30-07
Ltu 50 Shampionship
Backonys [update:31-07-2023]
64,classic
29-07
29-07
Masters Mougnagnou Vincent Saison 2 Qualif 3
RESTAURANT LA PATROUILLE YAOUNDE [update:29-07-2023]
100,rapid
registered
23-07
29-07
Nijmegen Open
Nijmegen [update:02-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
23-07
29-07
Open City Tournament For The Day Of Ukrainian Statehood (classic, Draughts 64)
Kryvyi Rih [update:07-08-2023]
64,classic
23-07
23-07
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats Viriesiem Un Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:23-07-2023]
100,rapid
registered
22-07
29-07
Heerhugowaard Open
Heerhugowaard [update:02-08-2023]
100,classic
registered
22-07
22-07
Nemuno Taurė--2023 šachmatai
Butrimonys [update:22-07-2023]
64,rapid
22-07
22-07
Nemuno Taurė-2023
Butrimonys [update:22-07-2023]
64,rapid
22-07
22-07
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats Jauniesiem U14 Un U19 Grupam 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:22-07-2023]
100,rapid
registered
22-07
22-07
Rigas Atklatais Cempionats Jauniesiem U9 Un U11 Grupam 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:22-07-2023]
100,rapid
22-07
22-07
Tournoi Klokala Dame Club De Tafire
MAIRIE DE TAFIRE [update:22-07-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

no data for ratings
21-07
24-07
6th Golden Crown
Sroda Slaska [update:30-07-2023]
100,classic
registered
16-07
22-07
5e Rotterdamsopen Worldcup***
Rotterdam [update:22-07-2023]
100,classic
registered
16-07
16-07
Israeli Championship 100 Rapid 2023
Ashdod, Israel [update:22-07-2023]
100,rapid
registered
15-07
15-07
Kunka 2023. Palamarchuk Memorial (draughts 64 Rapid)
Kunka. Haisyn Raion. Vinnytsia Oblast [update:14-07-2023]
64,rapid
15-07
15-07
Kunka 2023. Palamarchuk Memorial (draughts 64 Rapid)
Kunka. Haisyn Raion. Vinnytsia Oblast [update:15-07-2023]
64,rapid
15-07
16-07
► Umnudelger 100 tournament
Khentii. Umnudelger
100
15-07
16-07
Team Draughts Tournament Among Parents And Children
Lutsk [update:18-07-2023]
100,team, rapid
rejected

no data for ratings
12-07
16-07
► Turnir pamiati V.M.Maksymchuka 2023 (Draughts-64)
Tatarbunary
64
14-07
14-07
► 22th Italian Campionship Rapid
Chianciano Terme FID
100
14-07
14-07
► 26th Italian Championship Blitz
Chianciano Terme FID
100
10-07
16-07
► 59th Italian Championship
Chianciano Terme FID
100
08-07
09-07
Checkers German Open 2023
Korbach IGGD [update:10-07-2023]
64,rapid
08-07
09-07
Checkers German Open 2023
Korbach IGGD [update:17-07-2023]
64,rapid
08-07
08-07
Korbacher Open In Dame100
IGDD Deutschland Korbach [update:11-07-2023]
100,rapid
registered
08-07
14-07
Lr 64 Siuolaikiniu Saskiu Vyru Finalas
Palanga [update:14-07-2023]
64,classic
08-07
10-07
Lr 64 Moteru Cempionatas
Palanga [update:11-07-2023]
64,classic
30-06
07-07
► NLD Championship Women
Hoogeveen
100
03-07
28-07
Qualification Match Eisden Vs Angela For The 62nd World Championship
Kas di Dam Korsou [update:21-07-2023]
100,classic
registered
03-07
07-07
Summer Heerenveen Mildam
Mildam [update:16-07-2023]
100,classic
registered
02-07
02-07
Belgian Interclub Round 5
Genk and Sprimont [update:03-07-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
02-07
02-07
Deltuvos Taurė-2023 Ii-etapas
Deltuva [update:02-07-2023]
64,rapid
02-07
08-07
► FMJD World Cup Riga Open 2023
Riga
100
01-07
01-07
Joniskio_miesto_svente
Joniskis [update:01-07-2023]
64,rapid
01-07
01-07
Khovd Open 2023
Khowd, Ulaanbaatar [update:02-07-2023]
100,classic
01-07
01-07
Training Tournament Eleveur
SIEGE DU DAMIER CLUB ELEVEUR [update:03-07-2023]
100,blitz
registered
01-07
01-07
Training Tournament Eleveur
SIEGE DU DAMIER CLUB ELEVEUR [update:03-07-2023]
100,blitz
registered
01-07
01-07
Zomertoernooi Wdc Heule 2023
Heule [update:02-07-2023]
100,blitz
registered
June 2023
30-06
30-06
Kubok Leva
Lviv [update:01-07-2023]
64,rapid
30-06
30-06
Lr 100 U16
Backonys [update:30-06-2023]
100,blitz
registered
29-06
29-06
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2023 (Draughts 100) Blitz
IvanoFrankivsk
100
28-06
28-06
Artūro Aleksandravičiaud 60
Alytus [update:28-06-2023]
64,blitz
28-06
01-07
Baarn Open 2023
Baarn [update:01-07-2023]
100,classic
registered
25-06
30-06
► Jogeva 2023
Jogeva Kabeklubi, EDF, Kuremaa
64
28-06
28-06
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2023 (Draughts 100) Rapid
IvanoFrankivsk
100
25-06
29-06
► 2023 Chinese National Championship
Shiyan,Hubei
100
25-06
25-06
Uganda International Draughts 10 X 10 Championship, Gulu City
Uganda Draughts Federation [update:28-08-2023]
100,blitz
registered
24-06
25-06
Coupe De France 2023
Culan [update:29-08-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
24-06
24-06
Training Tournament Eleveur
SIEGE DU DAMIER CLUB ELEVEUR [update:25-06-2023]
100,blitz
registered
23-06
30-06
► Mongolian championship 2023 /Final/
Khovd, Mongolia
100
23-06
25-06
► 2023 Amateur national championship
Tuw aimag
100
23-06
27-06
► Ukrainian Youth Championship 2023 (Draughts 100)
IvanoFrankivsk
100
21-06
26-07
Summer Rapid Tournament 2023
SunPlaz401 L [update:31-07-2023]
100,rapid
registered
19-06
22-06
► Mongolian youth championship
Bayankhongor, Mongolia
100
18-06
18-06
Alytaus Rajono Moterų čempionatas 2023
Luksnėnai [update:18-06-2023]
64,rapid
18-06
18-06
Domatprieks Vasaras Nometnes Nosleguma Turnirs
[update:22-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No data for ratings
18-06
18-06
► European Team Championships RAPID 2023
Follonica Italian Federation
100
17-06
17-06
► European Team Championships BLITZ 2023
Follonica Italian Federation
100
17-06
17-06
Kndb Cup Teams
Apeldoorn [update:18-06-2023]
100,rapid
registered
17-06
17-06
Masters Mougnagnou Vincent Saison 2 Qualif 3
RESTAURANT TCHOP AND DRINK YAOUNDE [update:17-06-2023]
100,rapid
registered
16-06
16-06
Domatprieks Vasaras Nometne Dambretes Stafete
[update:17-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No data for ratings
15-06
15-06
Domatprieks Vasaras Nometnes Paru Spele
[update:16-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No FMJD ID's
15-06
18-06
Kolos Pershist 2023
VOROHTA UKRAINA [update:17-06-2023]
64,rapid
14-06
14-06
Domatprieks Vasaras Nometnes Atklasanas Turnirs. Jaunaka Grupa
[update:14-06-2023]
64,blitz
14-06
14-06
Domatprieks Vasaras Nometnes Atklasanas Turnirs. Vecaka Grupa
[update:15-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No FMJD ID's
14-06
14-06
Domatprieks Vasaras Nometnes Sadraudzibas Turnirs
[update:15-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No FMJD ID's
14-06
14-06
Domatprieks Vasarsa Nometnes Atklasanas Turnirs. Videja Grupa
[update:15-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No FMJD ID's
12-06
16-06
► European Team Championships 2023
Follonica Italian Federation
100
11-06
11-06
Grand Tournoi Sargal Assane Nar
PLACE CANADA, Guediawaye, Dakar, Senegal [update:11-06-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

no data for ratings
11-06
11-06
Ouverture De La Saison Sportive 2023 De Jeu De Dames Bliyz
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:11-06-2023]
100,blitz
registered
11-06
11-06
Ouverture De La Saison Sportive 2023 De Jeu De Dames Femmes
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:16-06-2023]
100,rapid
registered
11-06
11-06
Ouverture De La Saison Sportive 2023 De Jeu De Dames Rapid
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE ET DES SPORTS YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:16-06-2023]
100,rapid
registered
10-06
10-06
2 Etapa Circuito Relampago Damas Clube Brasil
ITAPETININGA _ BRASIL [update:10-06-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

No data for ratings
10-06
10-06
► Dutch Blitz Championship Finals
Hoornaar
100
10-06
10-06
► Dutch Blitz Championship Semifinals
Hoornaar
100
10-06
11-06
Latvijas Cempionats Sievietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:11-06-2023]
64,classic
10-06
10-06
Open Cherkasy Blitz Denhy
Denhy [update:10-06-2023]
64,blitz
08-06
11-06
Latvijas Cempionats Viriesiem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:11-06-2023]
64,classic
08-06
11-06
Xiv Turniej Warcabowy O Drzwi Gnieznienskie
Gniezno [update:11-06-2023]
100,classic
registered
03-06
04-06
► Latvijas cempionats jauniesiem atrspele 64 laucinu dambrete
Balozi
64
04-06
04-06
Tournoi Des Travailleurs Edition 2023
RESTAURANT TCHOP AND DRINK CRADAT YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:04-06-2023]
100,blitz
registered
03-06
04-06
► 9th Tournament Of Tatras Cup
Bialy Dunajec
100
03-06
03-06
Israel Championship Blitz
IDF, Ashdod [update:03-06-2023]
64,blitz
03-06
03-06
Israel Championship Blitz _ Play Off (2_nd Stage)
IDF, Ashdod [update:03-06-2023]
64,blitz
03-06
03-06
► Latvijas cempionats jauniesiem atraja 64 laucinu dambrete
Balozi
64
03-06
03-06
R.karbauskio Taure 2023
Alytus [update:04-06-2023]
64,rapid
03-06
03-06
Vinnytsia Oblast Championship 2023 (draughts 64 Brazilian) Men
Vinnytsia [update:04-06-2023]
64,blitz
02-06
04-06
16th Open Bergamo 2023
One Hotel, via Fra' Galgario, 1, Dalmine (BG), Italy [update:04-06-2023]
100,classic
registered
02-06
04-06
► Championship Of Dnipro region 2023
Kamianske
100
May 2023
30-05
21-06
Finale Presidentcup Skd2023
Paramaribo Denksporten Centrum De Surinaamse Dambond [update:21-06-2023]
100,classic
registered
28-05
28-05
Deltuvos Taurė-2023 I-etapas
Deltuva [update:28-05-2023]
64,rapid
28-05
28-05
Grand Tournoi
COMMANDANT ABDOULAYE LY *MAIRIE DE RUFISQUE* [update:28-05-2023]
100,blitz
rejected

No FMJD ID's
27-05
27-05
Haralda Dobela Pieminas Turnirs
Cirava [update:27-05-2023]
64,rapid
27-05
27-05
Vinnytsia Oblast Championship 2023 Men (draughts 100)
Vinnytsia [update:27-05-2023]
100,rapid
26-05
28-05
Abc Team Championship 2023
FDKFEDAKOR Curacao [update:28-05-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
26-05
26-05
Salou Open Blitz 2023
salou Open [update:27-05-2023]
100,blitz
registered
21-05
27-05
Cup Of Kryvyi Rih City (draughts 64, Rapid) Men
Kryvyi Rih [update:28-05-2023]
64,rapid
21-05
29-05
Salou Open 2023
Salou [update:29-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
20-05
21-05
► Latvijas cempionats 100 laucinu dambrete U8 grupa
Riga
100
20-05
20-05
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:21-05-2023]
64,rapid
19-05
20-05
Nld Championship Mini Cadets Girls
Nieuwerbrug [update:27-05-2023]
100,rapid
registered
18-05
21-05
Nld Championship Juniors Girls
Wageningen [update:27-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
18-05
18-05
Respublikinis Turnyras Baltieji Pradeda 2023
Jonava [update:18-05-2023]
64,rapid
15-05
16-05
► World Championship Blitz
Nof HaGalil
100
14-05
14-05
► Estonian Blitz Championship 100
Tallinn, Malemaja
100
14-05
14-05
Rigas Kausa 2023 Izcina 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:15-05-2023]
100,blitz
registered
13-05
21-05
Championat Ivanofrankivskoy Oblasti
IvanoFrankivsk [update:15-07-2023]
100,classic
13-05
21-05
Championat Ivanofrankovskoy Oblasti
IvanoFrankivsk [update:14-05-2023]
100,classic
13-05
13-05
Latvijas Cempionats Atrspele Sievietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:13-05-2023]
64,blitz
13-05
13-05
Latvijas Cempionats Atrspele Viriesiem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:13-05-2023]
64,blitz
13-05
13-05
Lmof Mokyklu Rinktiniu Komandines Saskiu Varzybos
Backonys [update:21-05-2023]
64,team, rapid
rejected

For players without FMJD ID we need birthdays
13-05
14-05
Ltu Brazilian Draughts Shampionship-2023
Kupiškis [update:14-05-2023]
64,classic
13-05
13-05
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:13-05-2023]
64,rapid
13-05
14-05
Memorial Zelenokoriniy S. (draughts 64, Rapid)
Dolinskaya, Kirovograd region [update:24-05-2023]
64,rapid
13-05
13-05
► Estonian Rapid Championship 2023
Tallinn, Estonia
100
13-05
13-05
Women Italian Championship
Park Hotel Kursaal, Misano Adriatico (RN), Italy [update:15-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-05
14-05
2nd European Championship 3 Move
Park Hotel Kursaal, Misano Adriatico (RN), Italy [update:13-05-2023]
64,classic
12-05
16-05
Chanpyona Nasyonal Damye Ayiti 2023
CAP HAITIEN, HAITI [update:16-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
12-05
12-05
Circuito Damas Clube Paulista
BRASIL [update:14-05-2023]
64,rapid
12-05
14-05
Khavriin Grand_prix 2023
Ulaanbaatar. Mongolia [update:14-05-2023]
100,other
09-05
30-05
1rst International Draughts Classic's Quest
Africa [update:09-05-2023]
100,rapid
09-05
30-05
1rst International Draughts Classic's Quest
Africa [update:09-05-2023]
100,rapid
09-05
01-06
International Engines Tournament 2023
AFRICA [update:01-06-2023]
100,blitz
09-05
23-05
President Cup Skd 2023
Paramaribo Denksporten Centrum Universiteits Complex De Surinaamse Dambond [update:23-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
07-05
07-05
► Belgian Championships Rapid 2023
Heule KBDB
100
07-05
07-05
Memorial Komarnytskogo Ihorya
Komarnyky lviv [update:07-05-2023]
64,rapid
07-05
07-05
Open Championat Ivanofrankivska
IvanoFrqankivsk [update:07-05-2023]
100,rapid
04-05
07-05
► Latvijas jauniesu cempionats klasika 64 laucinu dambrete
Riga
64
06-05
06-05
Lmof Kaimo Vietoviu Komandines Saskiu Varzybos
Backonys [update:06-05-2023]
100,team, rapid
registered

no data for ratings
06-05
06-05
► Zes khairkhan
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
03-05
06-05
Nld Ch Cadets Girls
Huissen [update:12-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
01-05
06-05
Nld Championship Category A
Westerhaar [update:12-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
01-05
06-05
Nld Championship Juniors
Westerhaar [update:12-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
01-05
06-05
Nld Championship Mini Cadets
Huissen [update:12-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
April 2023
30-04
30-04
Belgian Interclub Round 4
KBDB [update:02-05-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
30-04
30-04
District Tournament Among Veterans Of Yavoriv Region
Chernyliava [update:30-04-2023]
64,rapid
30-04
30-04
Sigulda Open 2023 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Sigulda [update:30-04-2023]
64,rapid
30-04
30-04
Sigulda Open 2023 64 Laucinu Dambrete Ceribu Turnirs
Sigulda [update:30-04-2023]
64,blitz
29-04
06-05
1st World Amateur Championship
Drancy, France [update:06-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
29-04
06-05
Drancy Open World Cup ****
Drancy [update:06-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
29-04
29-04
Latvijas Cempionats Studentiem Un U26 Vecuma Grupai 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:29-04-2023]
64,rapid
29-04
29-04
► Lietuvos zmoniu, turinciu negalia, paprastuju saskiu cempionatas
Siauliai
64
29-04
30-04
► Lithuanian yuoth 64 championship U27 2023
Siauliai
64
29-04
29-04
Prequalification Championnat National Haiti 2023
CAP HAITIEN [update:01-05-2023]
100,classic
29-04
29-04
Vinnytsia Oblast Championship 2023 (checkers)
Vinnytsia [update:08-05-2023]
64,rapid
27-04
28-04
3 Qualification Tournament Of The Best Athletes Of Invasport (draughts 100)
Western center, Lviv region [update:28-04-2023]
100,rapid
25-04
26-04
2 Qualification Tournament Of The Best Athletes Of Invasport (draughts 100)
Western center, Lviv region [update:25-04-2023]
100,rapid
24-04
29-04
Nld Championship Cadets
Groningen [update:30-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
23-04
23-04
► Latvijas jauniesu komandu cempionats 64 laucinu dambrete
Priekuli
64
23-04
23-04
Lr Klubu 64 Siulaikinu Saskiu Komandinis Cempionatas
Kaunas [update:27-04-2023]
64,team, rapid
rejected
08-04
23-04
► Championship of Dnipro Region 2023 (Draughts-100)
Kamianske
100
22-04
22-04
Lmof Pradiniu Klasiu Moksleiviu Saskiu Varzybos
Backonys [update:22-04-2023]
64,team, rapid
22-04
22-04
National Blitz Draughts Championship Of Dominican Republic 2023
Plaza Cultural San Pedro de Macoris [update:22-04-2023]
100,blitz
registered
22-04
23-04
► Zuun bolon Goviin busiin avarga shalgaruulakh temtseen 2023
Dornogovi. Airag
100
19-04
21-04
Qualification Tournament Of The Best Athletes Of Invasport (draughts 100)
Western center, Lviv region [update:22-04-2023]
100,classic
19-04
19-04
► XX Polish Youth Blitz Championship
Szklarska Poreba
100
18-04
18-04
► XXI Polish Youth Rapid Championship
Szklarska Poreba
100
17-04
22-04
Xviii National Draughts Championships 2023 San Pedro Macoris
Plaza De La Cultura San Pedro de Macoris [update:25-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
16-04
16-04
Lithuanian Draughts 10 X 10 Blic - 2023 Men
Vilnius [update:16-04-2023]
100,blitz
registered
16-04
16-04
Lithuanian Draughts 10 X 10 Blic- 2023 Women
Vilnius [update:16-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
15-04
15-04
► Enkhbaatar bagshiin neremjit temtseen
Ulaanbaatar
100
15-04
16-04
► Latvijas Cempionata Atlase 64 Laucinu Dambrete Jauniesiem
Bauska
64
15-04
15-04
Lithuanian Draughts 10 X 10 Rapid - 2023 Men
Vilnius [update:15-04-2023]
100,rapid
registered
15-04
15-04
Lithuanian Draughts 10 X 10 Rapid - 2023 Women
Vilnius [update:15-04-2023]
100,classic
15-04
15-04
Masters Mougnagnou Vincent Saison 2 Qualif 2
RESTAURANT TCHOP AND DRINK YAOUNDE [update:16-04-2023]
100,rapid
registered
15-04
15-04
► NLD ch semi finals
Rotterdam
100
14-04
15-04
► Monos Group
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
14-04
16-04
Nomme Kevad 2023
Nomme Kabeklubi, Nomme LOV, Nomme Huvikool [update:16-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
14-04
16-04
► Mongolian Junior Championship 2023
Ulaanbaatar
100
14-04
17-04
► XL Polish Youth Championship
Szklarska Poreba
100
12-04
12-04
► Khaldwart
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
11-04
15-04
Campeonato Nacional De Cuba.10 X10
Cardenas Matanzas [update:16-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
10-04
13-04
► Belgian Youth Championships 2023
Heule KBDB
100
09-04
09-04
Kyiv Palm Sunday Open
Kyiv [update:09-04-2023]
64,classic
08-04
08-04
► 10th amateur league of Mongolia
100
08-04
09-04
► Bayan_Ulgii aimag
Mongolia,
100
08-04
08-04
Vinnytsia Oblast Championship 2023 (draughts 64) Men
Vinnytsia [update:08-04-2023]
64,rapid
08-04
08-04
Vinnytsia Oblast Championship 2023 (draughts 64) Women
Vinnytsia [update:07-04-2023]
100,rapid
08-04
09-04
Volyn Oblast Open Championship 2023 (draughts 100)
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:09-04-2023]
100,rapid
07-04
07-04
Championnat National Haiti Blitz 2023
Hinche, Haiti [update:07-04-2023]
100,blitz
registered
07-04
07-04
Lieldienu Atrspeles Turnirs Bauska 2023
Bauskas Pratnieks [update:07-04-2023]
100,blitz
07-04
07-04
Lieldienu Turnirs Bauska 2023
Bauskas Pratnieks [update:07-04-2023]
64,rapid
07-04
07-04
Rna Lieldienu Turnirs Jauniesiem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga RNA [update:07-04-2023]
64,rapid
05-04
05-04
Shashkova Vesna Na Dniprobudi (draughts 64, Blitz)
Kamianske [update:05-04-2023]
100,blitz
03-04
07-04
Championnat National Haiti 2023
Hinche, Haiti [update:07-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
02-04
02-04
Open Flemish Championship Rapid
Hechtel Eksel KBDB [update:02-04-2023]
100,rapid
registered
02-04
05-04
Putten Open 2023
Putten [update:06-05-2023]
100,classic
registered
01-04
09-04
Championship Of Kryvyi Rih City (draughts 64,classic) Men
Kryvyi Rih [update:09-04-2023]
64,classic
01-04
02-04
►  Draughts of complex sports games of Lviv Oblast
Turka
64
01-04
02-04
► Estonian Youth Championship U16 and U19
Tallinn
100
01-04
01-04
► Latvijas 75.Skolenu sporta speles 64 laucinu dambrete
Liepupe
64
01-04
02-04
► Lithuanian yuoth 100 championship U16 2023 04 01
Vilnius
100
March 2023
31-03
05-04
47th Polish Women's Championship
Rychlik Polish Draught's Federation SRW Rychlik [update:04-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
29-03
29-03
► 2023 Mongolian National Youth Champioship /Rapid 100/
Ulaanbaatar
100
29-03
29-03
► 2023 Mongolian National Youth Champioship /Blitz 100/
100
27-03
29-03
► 2023 Mongolian National Youth Champioship
Ulaanbaatar
100
26-03
26-03
Belgian Interclub Round 3
KBDB [update:26-03-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
26-03
26-03
Coupe Edraughts Haiti 2022
Ouanaminthe, Haiti [update:26-03-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

online events are our of rating system
26-03
26-03
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:26-03-2023]
64,rapid
26-03
26-03
Luunja Moisaaida Turniir
Kaido Linde [update:26-03-2023]
64,rapid
26-03
26-03
Luunja Moisaaida Turniir Lastele 2023
Luunja [update:26-03-2023]
64,rapid
26-03
26-03
Seniuno_saskiu_taure_ustukiai_2023_03_26
Ustukiai [update:26-03-2023]
64,rapid
26-03
26-03
Stoney
NAGUEVITHI [update:26-03-2023]
64,rapid
19-03
25-03
► European Veterans and Under-27 Championships
Julinek near Warsaw
100
25-03
25-03
► Under27 and Veterans Italian Championship
100
25-03
25-03
► Estonian Championship 100 U13
Tallinn
100
25-03
25-03
► IV Polish Grand Prix 2023
Czestochowa
100
25-03
26-03
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Sievietem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:25-03-2023]
64,rapid
25-03
26-03
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Viriesiem 64 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:29-03-2023]
64,rapid
24-03
26-03
► 41st Under27 Championship and 6th Veterans Championship
Castiglion Fiorentino
100
23-03
25-03
Copa 28 De Enero.damas Espanolas
CLUB CENTRAL.HABANA [update:07-05-2023]
64,blitz
23-03
26-03
Kolos Pershist Otg
Beregovo [update:25-03-2023]
64,rapid
17-03
21-03
► 2022 Chinese National Championship
Hefei,Anhui
100
19-03
19-03
Open Draughts Tournament On The Occasion Of T.g. Shevchenko's Birthday
Lutsk [update:19-03-2023]
64,rapid
15-03
19-03
► Youth championship of Ulaanbaatar 2023
57th school
100
18-03
16-04
Czech_championship_2023_ Final_a
Czech_Federation_of_Draughts_Praha [update:17-04-2023]
100,classic
registered
18-03
18-03
Estonian Championship 2023 U10
EKL (Referee Arno Uutma) [update:23-03-2023]
100,blitz
registered
18-03
18-03
Jotvingių Taurė - 2023
Alytus [update:18-03-2023]
64,rapid
18-03
18-03
► Lithuanian yuoth 100 championship U13 U10
Vilnius
100
18-03
18-03
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:18-03-2023]
64,classic
18-03
19-03
Xxvi Cup City Of Verona
Verona [update:19-03-2023]
100,classic
registered
17-03
19-03
Lviv Region Draughts 64 Championship
Lviv, 1 Ostrogradskikh Street [update:19-03-2023]
64,other
16-03
19-03
► Latvijas Jauniesu Cempionats Klasika 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga
100
14-03
14-03
► Tuv aimgiin avarga shalgaruulakh temtseen 2023
Zuunmod
100
12-03
12-03
Laukuvos Vaiku Saskiu Turnyras
Silale [update:12-03-2023]
64,rapid
12-03
12-03
Trentino Sudtirol Regional Championship
Mori [update:12-03-2023]
100,classic
registered
11-03
11-03
Chernaya Diagonal
Moscow [update:11-03-2023]
64,team, classic
11-03
11-03
► III Grand Prix Polski
Janikowo
100
11-03
11-03
►  III Polish Grand Prix 2023
Senet Janikowo
100
11-03
11-03
Israel Championship 100 Blitz
IDF, Ashdod [update:14-03-2023]
100,blitz
registered
11-03
11-03
Latvijas Cempionats Studentiem Un U26 Vecuma Grupai 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga Gogola 5 RNA [update:11-03-2023]
100,rapid
registered
11-03
11-03
► NLD cht Promotion
Netherlands
100
10-03
11-03
Patrocinium Regionis Vitebsciae In Schematibus 100 Inter Spem Cadets Mini Cadeti
Vitebscum [update:12-03-2023]
100,rapid
09-03
09-03
International Women's Day
Kamianskie [update:09-03-2023]
100,blitz
09-03
12-03
Lithuanian Women's Championship 2023 (draughts 100)
Vilnius [update:16-03-2023]
100,classic
registered
08-03
12-03
Lithuanian Men's Championship 2023 (draughts 100)
Vilnius [update:16-03-2023]
100,classic
registered
05-03
05-03
Olimpiada Das Gcms Do Estado De Sao Paulo Torneio Feminino
Mogi Guacu Wendel Rodrigo de Assis [update:05-03-2023]
64,rapid
05-03
05-03
Olimpiada Das Gcms Do Estado De Sao Paulo Torneio Masculino
Wendel Rodrigo de Assis [update:05-03-2023]
64,rapid
05-03
05-03
Trimestriel 008 Dane Club
YAOUNDE DANE [update:05-03-2023]
100,classic
rejected

No data for ratings
03-03
04-03
► Latvijas jauniesu komandu cempionats 100 laucinu dambrete
Jelgava
100
04-03
05-03
► Lithuanian yuoth championship U27 2023
Backonys
100
04-03
12-03
Volyn Oblast Open Championship 2023 (draughts 100)
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:12-03-2023]
100,classic
01-03
01-03
Sakiu Mero Taure
Sakiai [update:06-03-2023]
64,rapid
February 2023
26-02
26-02
Open Draughts Tournament Ukraine Will Win
Lutsk [update:26-02-2023]
64,rapid
26-02
26-02
Vinnytsia City Open Championship 2023 (draughts 64)
Vinnytsia [update:26-02-2023]
64,rapid
25-02
25-02
► Ceribu kausa izcina 100 laucinu dambrete
Riga
100
25-02
26-02
Lithuanian Draughts 10 X 10 Veterans - 2023
Alytus [update:26-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
25-02
26-02
► Lithuanian yuoth championship U16 2023
Marijampole
64
25-02
25-02
► NLD Championship Teams Round 11
Netherlands
100
25-02
25-02
► Piedmont Regional Championship 2023
Fossano (CN), Dama Hotel
100
24-02
25-02
Open Des Clubs Ndjam 2023
INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU TCHAD [update:29-01-2023]
100,other
rejected

No data for ratings
23-02
26-02
► XLVII Polish Championship Semifinals
Bialystok IKS Victoria Bialystok
100
23-02
26-02
Estonian Championship 2023
Tallinn [update:26-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
22-02
17-06
Campeonato National Aruba 2023
Oranjestad Aruba [update:17-06-2023]
100,classic
registered
20-02
26-02
Open De Cannes 2023 Serie 1
Montpellier [update:26-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
20-02
26-02
Open De Cannes 2023 Serie 2
Montpellier [update:01-03-2023]
100,classic
19-02
19-02
V_th Draughts Tournament In Memory Of The Hero Of Ukraine V. Kociuba
Vorobljachyn [update:22-02-2023]
64,rapid
19-02
19-02
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:19-02-2023]
64,rapid
19-02
19-02
Marijampoles 1 4 Kl. Komandinis Cempionatas
Marijampole [update:24-02-2023]
100,team, rapid
registered
18-02
18-02
Alytaus Rajono Mero Taurė-2023
Luksnėnai [update:18-02-2023]
100,rapid
18-02
26-02
Belgian Championship 2023
Kortrijk KBDB [update:26-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
18-02
18-02
Lutsk Draughts 100 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:18-02-2023]
100,rapid
18-02
18-02
Masters Mougnagnou Vincent Saison 2 Qualif 1
SIEGE ARENA DRAUGHTS NKOLDONGO YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:19-02-2023]
100,rapid
registered
17-02
19-02
Latvijas Cempionats Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:19-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
17-02
17-02
Support By Light. Poland For Ukraine
Kamianske [update:17-02-2023]
100,blitz
16-02
19-02
Latvijas Cempionats Viriesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:19-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
15-02
16-02
Saskiu Turnyras Kvedarnas Seniuno Taure 2023
Kvedarna [update:16-02-2023]
64,rapid
14-02
14-02
Denj Svyatogo Valentyna 2023 (draughts 64,shvedki,blitz)
Kamianske [update:15-02-2023]
64,blitz
13-02
13-02
Limburg Championship Belgium R6
Limburg [update:03-03-2023]
100,classic
rejected

No data for ratings
12-02
12-02
► Amateur league 9
Ulaanbaatar
100
12-02
12-02
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:12-02-2023]
64,rapid
12-02
12-02
► Tartumaa 64
Tartumaa Spordiliit
64
12-02
12-02
Vinnytsia City Open Championship 2023 (draughts 100) Men
Vinnytsia [update:19-02-2023]
100,rapid
12-02
12-02
Vinnytsia Oblast Championship 2023 (draughts 64 Men)
Vinnytsia [update:07-04-2023]
64,rapid
11-02
11-02
► Khan_Uul duurgiin usvuriin temtseen
Ulaanbaatar
100
11-02
11-02
► II Polish Grand Prix 2023
Lututow
100
11-02
11-02
► Khan-Uul YOUTH
Ulaanbaatar
100
11-02
11-02
Latvijas Cempionats Sievietem Atrspele
Riga [update:11-02-2023]
100,blitz
registered
11-02
11-02
Latvijas Cempionats Viriesiem Atrspele
Riga [update:11-02-2023]
100,blitz
registered
11-02
11-02
► Lithuanian yuoth championship U13 2023
Varena
64
11-02
11-02
► NLD Championship Teams Round 10
Netherlands
100
11-02
12-02
Tartumaa Meistrivoistlused 64r Kabes Noortele U11
Tartumaa Spordiliit [update:12-02-2023]
64,rapid
09-02
11-02
Israel Championship 100
IDF, Haifa [update:11-02-2023]
100,classic
registered
05-02
05-02
"albatross 2023" Latgales Regions 2.posms
BIPLAN Hotel 18.novembri 50 Daugavpils [update:01-10-2023]
64,classic
05-02
05-02
"dzirkstele 2023" 2.posms
BIPLAN Hotel 18.novembri 50 Daugavpils [update:06-02-2023]
64,classic
05-02
05-02
20230205_tournoi De Mgombani
Gymnase de Mgombani [update:05-02-2023]
100,rapid
registered
05-02
05-02
Deltuvos Taurė
Deltuva [update:05-02-2023]
100,rapid
05-02
05-02
Deltuvos Taurė- Finalas
Deltuva [update:05-02-2023]
64,rapid
04-02
04-02
► Bayangol duurgiin avarga shalgaruulah temtseen 2023
40th school
100
04-02
04-02
► Lithuanian yuoth championship U10, U8
Kupiskis
64
03-02
03-02
"hameleons 2023" Rigas Regions 2.posms
Rija VEF Hotel Brivibas iela 199C [update:05-02-2023]
100,classic
03-02
05-02
Draughts Turnament Zima Turniej A
Rychlik [update:05-02-2023]
100,other
registered
03-02
05-02
Draughts Turnament Zima Turniej B
Rychlik [update:05-02-2023]
100,other
registered
03-02
05-02
Open Championship Of The Volyn Region In Checkers 100 Persons With Disabilities
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:06-02-2023]
100,rapid
January 2023
29-01
29-01
Tournoi Des Damistes
SIEGE ARENA DRAUGHTS DE NKOLDONGO YAOUNDE CAMEROUN [update:29-01-2023]
100,blitz
registered
28-01
29-01
► Latvijas cempionata atlase jauniesiem 100 laucinu dambrete
Riga
100
28-01
28-01
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:28-01-2023]
64,rapid
28-01
28-01
► NLD Championship Teams Round 9
Nederland
100
27-01
27-01
Open De Cannes 2023 Serie 2
Montpellier [update:10-02-2023]
100,classic
22-01
12-02
Belgian Interclub 2nd Round
KBDB [update:11-02-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
22-01
22-01
Lutsk Draughts 100 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:22-01-2023]
100,rapid
21-01
22-01
► Altan khuu 2023 usvuriin temtseen
Ulaanbaatar
100
21-01
22-01
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Sievietem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:22-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
21-01
22-01
Latvijas Cempionata Atlase Viriesiem 100 Laucinu Dambrete
Riga [update:22-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
21-01
21-01
Lsd Zalgiris Winter Games
Alytus [update:22-01-2023]
64,team, rapid
21-01
21-01
Lutsk Draughts 64 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:21-01-2023]
64,rapid
20-01
29-01
Fmjd World Cup ***** Open International De Ouaga 2023
OUAGADOUGOU [update:28-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
18-01
18-01
Limburg Championship Belgium Round 5
Limburg [update:31-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
15-01
15-01
"dzorkstele 2023" 1.posms
BIPLAN 18 novembri 50 [update:16-01-2023]
64,classic
15-01
15-01
"hameleons 2023" Latgales Regions 1.posms
BIPLAN 18 novembri 50 [update:16-01-2023]
64,classic
15-01
15-01
Open Qualifying Tournament Draughts 64
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:15-01-2023]
64,rapid
14-01
14-01
► I Polish Grand Prix 2023
Miejska Gorka
100
14-01
14-01
Laisvės Gynėjų Dienai Ir Stanislovui Kamarauskui Atminti-2023
Punia [update:14-01-2023]
64,rapid
14-01
14-01
► Latvijas 75.Skolenu sporta speles 100 laucinu dambrete
Liepupe
100
14-01
14-01
Lutsk Draughts 100 Open Qualifying Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:14-01-2023]
100,rapid
14-01
14-01
► NLD Championship Teams Round 8
Nederland
100
13-01
14-01
Israel Championship 64 Russian Draughts
Haifa, Israel [update:16-01-2023]
64,classic
13-01
13-01
► Mongolian championship blitz. 2023
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
04-01
17-01
► Mongolian semi-final championship 2023.
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
100
12-01
13-01
Turnir Rizviani Prygody
Kamianske [update:13-01-2023]
100,rapid
08-01
08-01
Deltuvos Taurė- V-etapas
Deltuva [update:08-01-2023]
64,rapid
08-01
08-01
► Flemish Championships 22 23 Blitz
Kortrijk
100
08-01
08-01
Haiti Coupe David Celhomme 2022
Cap Haitien [update:08-01-2023]
100,rapid
rejected

e-draughts are not counted for FMJD ratings
08-01
08-01
New Year Friendly Team Tournament 2023. Poland Ukraine
ONLINE [update:10-01-2023]
100,other
08-01
08-01
Open Qualifying Draughts Tournament
Lutsk, Volyn region [update:09-01-2023]
64,rapid
07-01
07-01
► 1st Bajkowski Memorial
Sroda Slaska
100
07-01
07-01
Rna Jaungada Turnirs Jauniesiem
RNA, Riga [update:08-01-2023]
64,rapid
06-01
06-01
"hameleons 2023" 1. Posms 8 Sezona
Rija VEF Hotel Riga Brivibas iela 199c [update:01-10-2023]
100,classic
03-01
12-01
Dutch Championship 2022
Wageningen KNDB [update:12-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
03-01
11-01
Le Grand Tournoi De Dakar
RELAIS SPORTIF DE DAKAR [update:11-01-2023]
100,classic
registered
01-01
02-04
Coupe De France 2023 Preliminaires
Culan [update:04-04-2023]
100,team, classic
registered
01-01
31-03
Limburg Cup Round 1 And 2
LDB [update:08-02-2023]
100,classic
rejected

no data for ratings